Demi-Finales

          1/128 de Finale

          2019/11/06Golden Star0-1Club FranciscainFG
           CS Moulien0-2Jeunesse EvolutionFG
          2019/11/08AJ Saint-Georges2-1CSC de CayenneFG
          2019/11/15Le Havre1-3USL DunkerqueFG
           FC Bourg-Péronnas1-0TroyesFG
          2019/11/16Fabrègues3-1
          (a.p.)
          RCO AgdeFG
           US St Flour3-1AC AjaccioFG
           US Nœux-les-Mines0-2Bastia-BorgoFG
           ASM Belfort1-0GFC AjaccioFG
           Auch0-5RodezFG
           US La Charité0-4AuxerreFG
           CSM Gennevilliers0-2Le MansFG
           Bergerac1-0ClermontFG
           UGA Ardziv0-1Le PuyFG
           SAS Epinal2-0SochauxFG
           Châteauroux1-1
          (6-7)g.p.
          Chamois NiortaisFG
           Jura Sud0-1JS Saint-PierroiseFG
           Avenir de Theix2-3Red StarFG
           US Sarre-Union0-2Créteil-LusitanosFG
           Fréjus Saint-Raphaël2-1GrenobleFG
           CSO Amnéville0-2Paris FCFG
           Tours2-0FC ChaurayFG
           AS Pierrots Vauban3-1Hienghène SportFG
           Lens3-1
          (a.p.)
          US BoulogneFG
           Lorient3-0GuingampFG
           Trélissac FC2-0Stade MontoisFG
           FC Albères Argelès0-1Pau FCFG
           FC Challans3-0Le Poiré-sur-VieFG
           AC Cambrai0-1US Quevilly-RouenFG
           FC Lons1-2FC AnnecyFG
           FC Lyon0-1Athlético MarseilleFG
           La Baule/Le Pouliguen0-1Angoulême CFCFG
           ES Chilly1-0Hauts LyonnaisFG
           Moulins-Yzeure F031-2St Pryvé St HilaireFG
           CS Betton0-6US ConcarneauFG
           Anc. Château-Gontier0-1C´ ChartresFG
           ASI Mûrs-Erigné0-6CaenFG
           ESM Gonfreville1-0Touquet ACFG
           RC La Flèche2-3ESA Linas MontlhéryFG
           US Granville2-0AG CaenFG
           FC Montceau4-2
          (a.p.)
          FC GeispolsheimFG
           US Montagnarde1-2
          (a.p.)
          Stade BriochinFG
           Voltigeurs Châteaubriant4-0TA RennesFG
           RC Grasse2-0EndoumeFG
           Villemomble1-5LorientFG
           Marssac RSRDT2-1FC St Médard-en-JallesFG
           Olympique Alès1-0AS LattesFG
           JS Sireuil1-7Les HerbiersFG
           Bourges Foot1-1
          (3-5)g.p.
          Sablé FCFG
           AS Beauvais1-4FC ChamblyFG
          2019/11/17Pont-Ste Maxence1-2USM SenlisFG
           Reims Sainte-Anne0-0
          (4-3)g.p.
          MJEP CormontreuilFG
           Ol. L’Isle-Adam2-3
          (a.p.)
          Ol. Saint-QuentinFG
           US Mozac2-3FC CournonFG
           CA Boulay2-1ADOM MeauxFG
           AS Prix2-0ES WasquehalFG
           US Vandoeuvre2-0LunévilleFG
           Nancy2-1AS Belfort SudFG
           USGC0-0
          (2-3)g.p.
          Côte-ChaudeFG
           St Jean/Beaulieu0-1BayonneFG
           AS Sundhoffen0-3MulhouseFG
           US Annecy-le-Vieux0-4Limonest Saint-DidierFG
           Hombourg-Haut1-0US ForbachFG
           US Saint-Maximin0-2ValenciennesFG
           US Gravelines2-3
          (a.p.)
          FC RouenFG
           Évreux FC 273-0FC MtsapéréFG
           Ol. Lumbrois3-3
          (2-4)g.p.
          Grande SyntheFG
           Niort St Liguaire1-3Fontenay VFFG
           US Tourcoing5-0Pascal CalaisFG
           Verton0-3Stade PorteloisFG
           US Saint-Omer0-1FC DieppeFG
           Stade Poitevin FC5-0FC NueillaubiersFG
           Nanterre2-0LavalFG
           CEP Lorient1-3PlabennecFG
           FC Guichen2-1
          (a.p.)
          SP MilizacFG
           SC Le Rheu4-3
          (a.p.)
          PaimpolFG
           US Oberschaeffolsheim1-3US RaonFG
           AS Erstein0-2Thaon FVMFG
           Marcq0-1IC CroixFG
           AS Vénus1-4Racing BesançonFG
           Sainte-Marienne2-3FC Versailles 78FG
          2019/11/19FC Bourgoin-Jallieu0-2FC VillefrancheFG
           Toulouse Rodéo0-1US ColomiersFG
          2019/11/23Sainte-Geneviève0-1Entente SSGFG
           Dinan Léhon FC0-1Stade PontivyenFG
           AS Montlouis1-2AF VireFG
          2019/11/24Ol. Valence3-1Thonon Evian GG FCFG
          Collaborations (Résultats): solark, n_oslen, podolski7, amegoncalves, br_77, 4ever_SLB, goncalo1993, 1trofense, FernandoFS, hugo_silva, Leiria, kekesepassa, RFBMarques, Fjesus, marce0258, DBS11, mendesfcp, ninguem_para_o_marin, cedricasb, XibinhaSLB, bombastic1985, Tiago-90, Maestro, marcelinoSF, Cenourinha73, alxander101, Haxprocess, aruizmayo
          D

          Vídeo

          RÉSUMÉ
          CHAMPION
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
          Faça a sua aposta:
          ODD /
          Odd acumulada:
          Ganhar