DEMI-FINALES
| FINALE
|
2022/05/08 | 88-68 |
Cluj Napoca | (1-2) | Riesen Ludwigsburg | |||||||||
1 | 05/04 | 18:00 | Cluj Napoca | 76-73 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | FG | |||||
2 | 13/04 | 20:00 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | 92-75 | Cluj Napoca | h2h | |||||
3 | 19/04 | 18:00 | Cluj Napoca | 73-79 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | h2h | |||||
ICL Manresa | (2-0) | Unicaja | |||||||||
1 | 05/04 | 20:30 | ICL Manresa | 86-63 | Unicaja | FG | |||||
2 | 12/04 | 20:30 | Unicaja | 89-91 | ICL Manresa | h2h | |||||
Hapoel Holon | (2-0) | Strasbourg | |||||||||
1 | 06/04 | 18:00 | Hapoel Holon | 93-75 | Strasbourg | FG | |||||
2 | 12/04 | 20:00 | Strasbourg | 80-81 | Hapoel Holon | h2h | |||||
Iberostar Tenerife | (2-0) | Tofas | |||||||||
1 | 06/04 | 20:30 | Iberostar Tenerife | 78-77 | Tofas | FG | |||||
2 | 12/04 | 18:00 | Tofas | 73-74 | Iberostar Tenerife | h2h |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Holon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | JDA Dijon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Galatasaray | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ICL Manresa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Tofas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Darussafaka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Universo Treviso | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Cluj Napoca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | BC Oostende | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberostar Tenerife | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Strasbourg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Rytas Vilnius | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Szombathely | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
KK Igokea | (1-2) | BC Oostende | |||||||||
1 | 04/01 | 18:30 | KK Igokea | 87-72 | BC Oostende | FG | |||||
2 | 18/01 | 20:00 | BC Oostende | 85-64 | KK Igokea | h2h | |||||
3 | 20/01 | 18:00 | KK Igokea | 77-83 | BC Oostende | h2h | |||||
JDA Dijon | (2-0) | VEF Riga | |||||||||
1 | 04/01 | 20:30 | JDA Dijon | 84-77 | VEF Riga | h2h | |||||
2 | 21/01 | 18:00 | VEF Riga | 79-83 | JDA Dijon | h2h | |||||
San Pablo Burgos | (1-2) | Darussafaka | |||||||||
1 | 04/01 | 20:30 | San Pablo Burgos | 83-78 | Darussafaka | FG | |||||
2 | 18/01 | 18:00 | Darussafaka | 85-66 | San Pablo Burgos | h2h | |||||
3 | 20/01 | 20:30 | San Pablo Burgos | 68-80 | Darussafaka | h2h | |||||
Hapoel Holon | (2-1) | Besiktas | |||||||||
1 | 05/01 | 20:00 | Hapoel Holon | 72-73 | Besiktas | FG | |||||
2 | 11/01 | 18:00 | Besiktas | 70-72 | Hapoel Holon | h2h | |||||
3 | 19/01 | 20:00 | Hapoel Holon | 74-68 | Besiktas | h2h | |||||
Strasbourg | (2-0) | PAOK | |||||||||
1 | 05/01 | 20:00 | Strasbourg | 105-78 | PAOK | FG | |||||
2 | 11/01 | 17:00 | PAOK | 79-80 | Strasbourg | h2h | |||||
Universo Treviso | (2-0) | GS Lavrio | |||||||||
1 | 12/01 | 20:30 | Universo Treviso | 87-72 | GS Lavrio | FG | |||||
2 | 18/01 | 18:30 | GS Lavrio | 78-90 | Universo Treviso | h2h | |||||
Iberostar Tenerife | (2-1) | Karsiyaka | |||||||||
1 | 12/01 | 20:30 | Iberostar Tenerife | 76-69 | Karsiyaka | h2h | |||||
2 | 18/01 | 18:00 | Karsiyaka | 88-80 | Iberostar Tenerife | h2h | |||||
3 | 20/01 | 20:30 | Iberostar Tenerife | 76-69 | Karsiyaka | h2h | |||||
Hapoel Jerusalém | (1-2) | BC Prometey | |||||||||
1 | 12/01 | 20:00 | Hapoel Jerusalém | 95-70 | BC Prometey | h2h | |||||
2 | 25/01 | 18:00 | BC Prometey | 82-79 | Hapoel Jerusalém | h2h | |||||
3 | 27/01 | 20:00 | Hapoel Jerusalém | 75-85 | BC Prometey | h2h |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Iberostar Tenerife | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | BC Prometey | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Dinamo Sassari | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ICL Manresa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalém | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Karsiyaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | JDA Dijon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | GS Lavrio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szombathely | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Universo Treviso | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | VEF Riga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | AEK | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | KK Igokea | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | PAOK | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | CEZ Nymburk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tofas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Strasbourg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | BC Oostende | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | BC Kalev | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cluj Napoca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Hapoel Holon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Darussafaka | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Brindisi | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rytas Vilnius | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | San Pablo Burgos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Besiktas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | EWE Oldenburg | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
Qualification | |
Silas Melson BC Kalev | 18,50 Pts | |
Levi Randolph BC Oostende | 18,08 Pts | |
Tyson Carter GS Lavrio | 17,83 Pts | |
Jalen Adams Hapoel Jerusalém | 17,78 Pts |
Marcelo Huertas Iberostar Tenerife | 7,32 AST | |
Gerald Robinson Dinamo Sassari | 7 AST | |
Quino Colom AEK | 6,83 AST | |
Markel Starks KK Igokea | 6,78 AST |