J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 47-65 | 86 | 3 | 1 | D1 | NVNVD | détails | |
36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 47-65 | 86 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
P | 2017-05-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2017-05-13 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Ermis Aradippou | 2-0 | J9 | |||
N | 2017-05-06 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2017-04-29 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | DOXA | 0-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2017-04-22 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2017-04-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2017-04-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2017-03-19 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | DOXA | 4-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2017-03-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | J1 | |||
G | 2017-03-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Ethnikos Achnas | 3-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2017-02-25 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | DOXA | 3-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2017-02-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 4-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2017-02-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ermis Aradippou | 1-2 | J23 | |||
P | 2017-02-05 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Omonia | 2-4 | J22 | |||
P | 2017-01-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | AEL Limassol | 3-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2017-01-21 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2017-01-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | AEZ Zakakiou | 2-3 | J19 | |||
P | 2017-01-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | APOEL | 5-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2017-01-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Nea Salamis | 1-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2016-12-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Anorthosis | 2-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2016-12-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Apollon Limassol | 1-4 | J15 | |||
N | 2016-12-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3-3 | J14 | |||
P | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2016-11-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | DOXA | 4-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2016-11-20 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 1-2 | J11 | |||
P | 2016-11-05 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2016-10-29 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Omonia | 3-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2016-10-23 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | AEL Limassol | 0-3 | J8 | |||
P | 2016-10-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | AEK Larnaca | 4-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2016-10-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2016-09-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | APOEL | 0-3 | J5 | |||
N | 2016-09-18 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2016-09-11 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Anorthosis | 1-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2016-08-27 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Apollon Limassol | 0-0 | J2 | |||
N | 2016-08-22 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-1 | J1 |