J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41-57 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 41-57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Wimborne Town | 1-1 | J38 | |||
P | 2023-04-20 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 1-2 | J32 | |||
N | 2023-04-18 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Melksham Town | 1-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Evesham United | 0-1 | J37 | |||
N | 2023-04-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Exmouth Town | 1-1 | J36 | |||
P | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Westbury United | 3-4 | J35 | |||
N | 2023-04-04 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Frome Town FC | 0-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Paulton Rovers | 0-2 | J34 | |||
G | 2023-03-28 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Lymington Town | 0-2 | J24 | |||
N | 2023-03-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sholing | 1-1 | J33 | |||
P | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AFC Totton | 8-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Willand Rovers | 0-1 | J31 | |||
P | 2023-02-28 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Bashley FC | 0-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Frome Town FC | 2-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2023-02-21 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Bristol Manor Farm | 1-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-02-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bashley FC | 0-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Larkhall Athletic | 1-0 | J28 | |||
P | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Melksham Town | 1-0 | J27 | |||
N | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Slimbridge | 2-2 | J26 | |||
N | 2023-01-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AFC Totton | 1-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-01-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cinderford Town | 0-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2023-01-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Tavistock AFC | 2-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2022-12-26 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Exmouth Town | 1-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2022-12-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hamworthy United | 5-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2022-11-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lymington Town | 1-2 | J17 | |||
G | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Westbury United | 2-3 | J15 | |||
G | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Slimbridge | 2-3 | J5 | |||
P | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Wimborne Town | 0-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Evesham United | 2-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2022-10-26 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Paulton Rovers | 3-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sholing | 2-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bishop´s Cleeve | 1-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2022-10-11 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Willand Rovers | 1-3 | J9 | |||
N | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Larkhall Athletic | 1-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2022-08-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Tavistock AFC | 1-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2022-08-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cinderford Town | 1-1 | J3 | |||
N | 2022-08-16 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Bristol Manor Farm | 0-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hamworthy United | 1-2 | J1 |