J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 74-34 | 82 | 3 | 1 | N1 | VDVVN | détails | |
Champion | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 66-35 | 81 | 2 | 2 | V1 | VVVDV | détails | |
52 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 140-69 | 163 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2019-12-28 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Royal Pari FC | 2-2 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-12-25 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Sport Boys Warnes | 1-3 | J25 | |||
G | 2019-12-22 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2019-12-20 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | The Strongest | 3-2 | J23 | |||
G | 2019-12-15 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Aurora | 5-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2019-12-12 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | San José | 2-2 | J21 | |||
G | 2019-12-08 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Blooming | 6-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2019-12-05 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Destroyers | 2-3 | J19 | |||
G | 2019-12-01 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Always Ready | 3-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2019-11-28 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Real Potosí | 2-5 | J17 | |||
G | 2019-10-18 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Guabirá | 7-2 | J16 | |||
N | 2019-10-06 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2019-09-30 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-2 | J14 | |||
P | 2019-09-26 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Royal Pari FC | 2-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2019-09-22 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Sport Boys Warnes | 2-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2019-09-15 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Nacional Potosí | 0-3 | J11 | |||
N | 2019-08-31 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | The Strongest | 1-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2019-08-25 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Aurora | 0-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2019-08-18 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | San José | 1-4 | J8 | |||
G | 2019-08-14 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Guabirá | 0-5 | J3 | |||
G | 2019-08-12 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Blooming | 2-3 | J7 | |||
G | 2019-08-06 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Destroyers | 3-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2019-08-03 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Always Ready | 0-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2019-07-28 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Real Potosí | 5-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-07-21 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Jorge Wilstermann | 3-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2019-07-14 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-2 | J1 | |||
G | 2019-05-23 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Sport Boys Warnes | 1-2 | J26 | |||
P | 2019-05-19 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | The Strongest | 1-3 | J25 | |||
G | 2019-05-17 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-2 | J24 | |||
G | 2019-05-11 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Real Potosí | 4-3 | J23 | |||
G | 2019-05-04 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Royal Pari FC | 1-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2019-05-01 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Aurora | 6-3 | J21 | |||
N | 2019-04-27 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Always Ready | 1-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2019-04-21 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Guabirá | 3-0 | J19 | |||
G | 2019-04-18 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Blooming | 4-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2019-04-13 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Nacional Potosí | 0-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | San José | 2-3 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-04-04 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Destroyers | 3-6 | J15 | |||
G | 2019-03-31 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Jorge Wilstermann | 3-0 | J14 | |||
G | 2019-03-16 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Sport Boys Warnes | 4-1 | J13 | |||
12 |