J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 49-81 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 49-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Carlton Town | 2-0 | J38 | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Stockton Town FC | 3-0 | J37 | |||
G | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Consett AFC | 0-2 | J30 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Pontefract Collieries | 1-4 | J36 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cleethorpes Town | 2-1 | J35 | |||
P | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Winterton Rangers | 1-5 | J34 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dunston UTS | 3-1 | J33 | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hebburn Town | 0-2 | J32 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sheffield FC | 2-0 | J31 | |||
P | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Hebburn Town | 6-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bridlington Town | 2-2 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Newton Aycliffe | 2-1 | J28 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Stocksbridge Park | 1-1 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ossett United | 0-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Belper Town | 1-3 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Grimsby Borough | 0-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Grantham Town | 3-1 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Liversedge | 3-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Winterton Rangers | 1-2 | J21 | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ashington AFC | 3-3 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | North Ferriby | 2-0 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-12-08 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Sheffield FC | 0-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Stockton Town FC | 1-3 | J16 | |||
N | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Ossett United | 1-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Carlton Town | 3-0 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cleethorpes Town | 2-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Pontefract Collieries | 2-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Belper Town | 0-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Bridlington Town | 3-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Consett AFC | 3-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Newton Aycliffe | 2-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-09-25 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Dunston UTS | 0-2 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Stocksbridge Park | 3-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-08-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Liversedge | 0-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Grantham Town | 4-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-23 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Grimsby Borough | 3-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2023-08-14 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | North Ferriby | 3-3 | J2 | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ashington AFC | 4-4 | J1 |