J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 38 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 24-71 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 24-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2019-05-18 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Alavés 2 | 1-2 | J38 | |||
P | 2019-05-11 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Real Sociedad 3 | 4-0 | J37 | |||
N | 2019-05-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | SD Balmaseda | 1-1 | J36 | |||
N | 2019-04-27 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Zamudio | 0-0 | J35 | |||
N | 2019-04-18 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | SD San Pedro | 3-3 | J34 | |||
P | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sodupe | 3-1 | J33 | |||
N | 2019-04-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Santurtzi | 0-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2019-03-30 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Amurrio | 0-1 | J31 | |||
P | 2019-03-24 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | CD Baskonia | 4-1 | J30 | |||
P | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Club San Ignacio | 0-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2019-03-09 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Pasaia KE | 1-0 | J28 | |||
P | 2019-03-02 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Ordizia KE | 0-3 | J27 | |||
P | 2019-02-24 | 11:15 | (Ext.) | Santutxu FC | 3-0 | J26 | |||
P | 2019-02-17 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Portugalete | 0-3 | J25 | |||
P | 2019-02-10 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Sestao River | 2-0 | J24 | |||
N | 2019-02-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Juventud Somorrostro | 0-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2019-01-26 | 17:45 | (Ext.) | Deusto | 2-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2019-01-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Lagun Onak | 1-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2019-01-13 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Beasain | 1-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2019-01-06 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Alavés 2 | 2-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2018-12-23 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Real Sociedad 3 | 2-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2018-12-15 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | SD Balmaseda | 1-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2018-12-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Zamudio | 1-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2018-12-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | SD San Pedro | 2-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2018-11-24 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Sodupe | 2-2 | J14 | |||
P | 2018-11-18 | 11:15 | (Ext.) | Santurtzi | 2-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2018-11-11 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Amurrio | 2-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2018-11-03 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | CD Baskonia | 0-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2018-10-28 | 10:30 | (Ext.) | Club San Ignacio | 4-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2018-10-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Pasaia KE | 2-0 | J9 | |||
N | 2018-10-12 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Ordizia KE | 2-2 | J8 | |||
N | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Santutxu FC | 0-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2018-09-30 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Portugalete | 2-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Sestao River | 0-4 | J5 | |||
P | 2018-09-16 | (Ext.) | Juventud Somorrostro | 5-0 | J4 | ||||
N | 2018-09-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Deusto | 1-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2018-09-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Lagun Onak | 4-0 | J2 | |||
N | 2018-08-25 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Beasain | 1-1 | J1 |