J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1TP | 47 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 62-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N2 | VNVNN | détails | |
47 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 62-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2024-04-24 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Chorley | 0-0(4-2 pen.) | 1TP | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bishop’s Stortford | 0-0 | J46 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Gloucester City | 4-1 | J45 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Alfreton Town | 0-0 | J44 | |||
G | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | South Shields | 2-0 | J43 | |||
G | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Blyth Spartans | 2-3 | J42 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Banbury Utd | 4-1 | J41 | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Spennymoor Town | 0-3 | J40 | |||
G | 2024-03-12 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Scarborough Athletic | 0-2 | J39 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Chester FC | 0-0 | J38 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hereford | 1-0 | J37 | |||
P | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Darlington | 1-2 | J29 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Tamworth FC | 0-0 | J36 | |||
P | 2024-02-20 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Peterborough Sports | 1-2 | J35 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Warrington Town | 0-3 | J34 | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Scunthorpe United | 0-1 | J33 | |||
G | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Buxton | 0-3 | J32 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rushall Olympic | 2-2 | J31 | |||
G | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | King´s Lynn | 0-4 | J30 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Boston United | 1-1 | J28 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Farsley Celtic | 0-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Southport | 0-3 | J26 | |||
G | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Southport | 3-2 | J25 | |||
P | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Chorley | 4-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2023-12-19 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Gloucester City | 3-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Brackley Town | 2-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2023-12-12 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Farsley Celtic | 2-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Banbury Utd | 0-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | South Shields | 0-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2023-11-14 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Blyth Spartans | 3-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bishop’s Stortford | 1-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-11-07 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Chester FC | 0-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Scarborough Athletic | 0-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hereford | 3-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Boston United | 3-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Brackley Town | 0-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Chorley | 0-1 | J9 | |||
N | 2023-09-05 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Peterborough Sports | 1-1 | J8 | |||
12 |