J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1TP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-8 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
3T | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
8.º | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 63-45 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
43 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 72-57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Woodbridge Town FC | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Hadleigh United | 0-5 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Brantham Athletic | 0-0 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hadleigh United | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sheringham FC | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Thetford | 1-0 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Walsham-le-Willows | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-03-19 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Mulbarton FC | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Mildenhall Town | 0-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ely City | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-05 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Walsham-le-Willows | 5-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-27 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Downham Town | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Long Melford | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. | 3-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Harleston Town | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Newmarket Town | 3-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Soham Town | 0-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Lakenheath FC | 0-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sheringham FC | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Great Wakering Rovers | 0-3 | 3T | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Newmarket Town | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Mildenhall Town | 3-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Newport Pagnell | 2-1 | 2T | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dereham Town | 0-0 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Long Melford | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cockfosters | 2-0 | 1T | |||
N | 2023-10-17 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Ely City | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Thetford | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Soham Town | 3-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Woodbridge Town FC | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-27 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Downham Town | 1-0 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Harleston Town | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-09-19 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Mulbarton FC | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. | 1-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lakenheath FC | 3-4 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-09-05 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Dereham Town | 1-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hornchurch | 5-0 | 1TP | |||
G | 2023-08-22 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Heacham FC | 4-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 1-0 | TP | |||
G | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Brantham Athletic | 4-0 | Ch. | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R |
---|
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |