J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 52-40 | 68 | 1 | 0 | V2 | DDNVV | détails | |
36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 52-40 | 68 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2021-12-04 | 10:30 | (Dom.) | Samtredia | 5-1 | J36 | |||
G | 2021-11-29 | 10:30 | (Ext.) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1-2 | J35 | |||
N | 2021-11-20 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FC Dila | 0-0 | J34 | |||
P | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FC Telavi | 2-1 | J33 | |||
P | 2021-11-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Din. Batumi | 4-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2021-10-24 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | J31 | |||
N | 2021-10-20 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2021-10-16 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2021-10-03 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3-2 | J28 | |||
G | 2021-09-29 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Samtredia | 0-2 | J27 | |||
G | 2021-09-25 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | J26 | |||
N | 2021-09-20 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FC Dila | 0-0 | J25 | |||
G | 2021-09-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FC Telavi | 2-1 | J24 | |||
N | 2021-09-12 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Din. Batumi | 1-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2021-08-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2021-07-04 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2021-06-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2021-06-23 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2021-06-19 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Samtredia | 4-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2021-06-13 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 0-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2021-06-09 | 17:45 | (Dom.) | FC Dila | 3-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2021-05-24 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FC Telavi | 0-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Din. Batumi | 4-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2021-05-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-4 | J13 | |||
N | 2021-05-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2021-04-29 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2021-04-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2021-04-15 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Samtredia | 2-3 | J9 | |||
N | 2021-04-11 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2021-04-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FC Dila | 1-2 | J7 | |||
N | 2021-04-03 | 13:45 | (Dom.) | FC Telavi | 0-0 | J6 | |||
N | 2021-03-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2021-03-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4-3 | J4 | |||
N | 2021-03-10 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | J3 | |||
N | 2021-03-06 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2021-03-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-0 | J1 |