J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
9.º | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 48-47 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
35 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 49-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Levski Sofia 2 | - | J38 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | - | J37 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Vitosha | - | J36 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CSKA Sofia 2 | 0-0 | J35 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Slavia 2 | 1-1 | J34 | |||
P | 2024-05-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Oborishte | 4-0 | J33 | |||
P | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FC Pirin | 0-3 | J32 | |||
N | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Hebar 2 | 0-0 | J31 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Rilski Sportist | 1-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Botev Ihtiman | 0-3 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | PFC Bansko | 0-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Vihren | 2-2 | J26 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Septemvri Simitli | 3-3 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Minyor Pernik | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-03-06 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Septemvri Sofia 2 | 2-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Slivnishki Geroi | 3-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA 1948 3 | 0-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Balkan Botevgrad | 4-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Levski Sofia 2 | 3-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | OFK Kostinbrod 2012 | 3-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Vitosha | 2-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-11-03 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Sofia 2 | 1-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-10-26 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Slavia 2 | 1-4 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FK Oborishte | 5-0 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FC Pirin | 1-4 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Hebar 2 | 0-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Chavdar Etropole | 2-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Rilski Sportist | 4-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-09-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Vihren | 1-2 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Botev Ihtiman | 1-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | PFC Bansko | 1-0 | J8 | |||
N | 2023-09-05 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Dunav | 1-1 | TP | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Septemvri Simitli | 2-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Minyor Pernik | 2-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Septemvri Sofia 2 | 1-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Slivnishki Geroi | 0-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CSKA 1948 3 | 0-3 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-08-05 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Balkan Botevgrad | 1-2 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaquant | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |