J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 36-47 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
37 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 39-53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Kafr Qasim | - | h2h | |||
G | 2024-05-17 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Acre | 0-1 | ||||
P | 2024-05-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Afula | 0-1 | ||||
G | 2024-05-07 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1-2 | ||||
P | 2024-05-03 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 2-1 | ||||
N | 2024-04-26 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-2 | ||||
G | 2024-04-19 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Rishon | 1-2 | ||||
N | 2024-04-12 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-04-05 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Acre | 0-1 | J29 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2-2 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-03-25 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Maccabi Herzliya | 1-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-03-15 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 2-0 | J26 | |||
N | 2024-03-08 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Ironi Tiberias | 1-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-03-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-02-26 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Kafr Qasim | 2-3 | J23 | |||
N | 2024-02-16 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-02-12 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2024-02-06 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Maccabi Kabili Jaffa | 1-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2024-02-02 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2-3 | J19 | |||
P | 2024-01-28 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Maccabi Haifa | 3-6 | 8T | |||
G | 2024-01-22 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Afula | 1-3 | J18 | |||
P | 2024-01-12 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Rishon | 0-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2024-01-05 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Bnei Yehuda | 4-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2023-12-29 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 2-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2023-12-22 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Acre | 1-2 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-12-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-12-12 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Maccabi Herzliya | 0-1 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-12-08 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-12-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Ironi Tiberias | 0-4 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-11-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2023-11-24 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-0 | J9 | |||
N | 2023-11-17 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Kafr Qasim | 0-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-09-28 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1-2 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-09-21 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Maccabi Kabili Jaffa | 1-4 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-09-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-09-07 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Hapoel Afula | 0-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2023-09-04 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Hapoel Rishon | 0-0 | J2 | |||
N | 2023-08-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Bnei Yehuda | 3-3 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Attaquant | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 65 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Attaquant | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 1 | 52 | - | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Défenseur | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 1 | 45 | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Défenseur | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 45 | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 38 | - | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Milieu | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Défenseur | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |