J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12-15 | 24 | 1 | 0 | V2 | NNDVV | détails | |
10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12-15 | 24 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-07 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Gareji Sagarejo | - | J36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | Aragvi Dusheti | - | J35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | Kolkheti Khobi | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | - | J33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Sioni | - | J32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | SFC Shturmi | - | J31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-23 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | WIT Georgia | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Spaeri FC | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Gareji Sagarejo | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Aragvi Dusheti | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Kolkheti Khobi | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sioni | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | SFC Shturmi | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | WIT Georgia | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Spaeri FC | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Gareji Sagarejo | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Aragvi Dusheti | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kolkheti Khobi | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Sioni | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | SFC Shturmi | - | J13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | - | J12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | WIT Georgia | - | J11 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Spaeri FC | 1-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Gareji Sagarejo | 4-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2024-04-22 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Aragvi Dusheti | 3-1 | J8 | |||
N | 2024-04-17 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Kolkheti Khobi | 2-2 | J7 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Sioni | 4-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | SFC Shturmi | 1-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2024-03-14 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Tbilisi 2 | 1-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | WIT Georgia | 0-1 | J2 | |||
N | 2024-03-05 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Spaeri FC | 1-1 | J1 |