J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DNNDD | détails | |
3.º | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 45-35 | 93 | 3 | 1 | V1 | VVDNV | détails | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | détails | |
Champion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
41 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 63-49 | 111 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
G | 2021-05-16 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 1-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2021-05-12 | 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | F | ||||
N | 2021-05-08 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2021-05-02 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Zenit | 6-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2021-04-24 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Tambov | 2-5 | J27 | |||
G | 2021-04-21 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 3-0 | DF | |||
G | 2021-04-17 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | FK Rostov | 4-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2021-04-11 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | J25 | |||
G | 2021-04-07 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | QF | |||
G | 2021-04-03 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Rotor Volgograd | 0-2 | J24 | |||
G | 2021-03-18 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Ufa | 0-1 | J23 | |||
G | 2021-03-14 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Sochi | 3-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2021-03-08 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Arsenal Tula | 0-3 | J21 | |||
G | 2021-02-27 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2021-02-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Tambov | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2020-12-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Khimki | 3-2 | J19 | |||
P | 2020-12-13 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar | 5-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2020-12-09 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Bayern München | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2020-12-05 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 3-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2020-12-01 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | Red Bull Salzburg | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2020-11-28 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2020-11-25 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2020-11-21 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2020-11-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Moskva | 5-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2020-11-03 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | Atlético de Madrid | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Sochi | 2-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2020-10-27 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | Bayern München | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2020-10-24 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-2 | J12 | |||
N | 2020-10-21 | 18:55 | (Ext.) | Red Bull Salzburg | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2020-10-17 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Ufa | 1-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2020-10-04 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Khimki | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2020-09-27 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2020-09-20 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Tambov | 1-0 | J8 | |||
N | 2020-09-14 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 0-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2020-08-30 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Zenit | 0-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2020-08-26 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-3 | J5 | |||
P | 2020-08-23 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2020-08-19 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 1-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2020-08-15 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2020-08-11 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | J1 | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Défenseur | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 36 | - | 3240 | 10 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 22 | 14 | 1904 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Gardien | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - | 3124 | 6 | - | 1 | détails | ||
4. | Milieu | 34 | 11 | 0.32 | 33 | 1 | 2981 | 12 | 1 | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 10 | 2119 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 32 | 7 | 0.22 | 19 | 13 | 1899 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 32 | 8 | 0.25 | 24 | 8 | 1808 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | - | 2533 | 6 | 1 | - | détails | ||
9. | Défenseur | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 6 | 2300 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Attaquant | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 10 | 21 | 1170 | 2 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |