J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16-11 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16-11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Norrby IF | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Torslanda IK | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FC Rosengard | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ljungskile | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Eskilsminne | - | J26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Tvaakers | - | J25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Onsala BK | - | J24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Jonkopings Södra | - | J23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Oskarshamns AIK | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Trollhattan | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | BK Olympic | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-27 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Torns | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-16 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Falkenbergs FF | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-05 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Angelholms | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Torns | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-20 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Falkenbergs FF | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Torslanda IK | - | J13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Onsala BK | - | J12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Jonkopings Södra | - | J11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | BK Olympic | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Tvaakers | - | J9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Norrby IF | - | J8 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-05-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Oskarshamns AIK | 2-2 | J7 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ariana FC | 3-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Ariana FC | 1-3 | J6 | |||
N | 2024-04-26 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Angelholms | 1-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Trollhattan | 3-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2024-04-12 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Eskilsminne | 1-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ljungskile | 0-4 | J2 | |||
G | 2024-03-29 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FC Rosengard | 1-0 | J1 |