J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
1T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
2T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
18.º | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 39-106 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
41 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 41-115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-05-02 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Sunderland RCA | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Carlisle City | 3-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-04-24 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Guisborough Town | 0-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-04-22 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Shildon AFC | 0-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Seaham Red Star | 0-0 | Ch. | |||
N | 2024-04-17 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Whitley Bay | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-04-08 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Whickham FC | 3-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-27 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Birtley Town | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-22 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Whickham FC | 1-5 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-19 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | West Allotment | 2-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Tow Law Town | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Penrith AFC | 4-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-06 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Crook Town AFC | 3-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Tow Law Town | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Whitby Town | 1-3 | 2T | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bishop Auckland | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | West Auckland Town | 3-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2024-01-24 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Seaham Red Star | 3-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Heaton Stannington | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2024-01-12 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Redcar Athletic | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-12-30 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Boro Rangers | 4-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Guisborough Town | 3-0 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Newcastle Benfield | 0-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-12-20 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | West Auckland Town | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Newcastle Benfield | 7-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Whitley Bay | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Irlam FC | 1-4 | 1T | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Penrith AFC | 0-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | North Shields FC | 0-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sunderland RCA | 2-6 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-27 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Heaton Stannington | 1-5 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | West Allotment | 1-7 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bishop Auckland | 4-1 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | North Shields FC | 8-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-08-29 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Birtley Town | 5-0 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Carlisle City | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-08-11 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Redcar Athletic | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
N | 2023-08-09 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Crook Town AFC | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
P | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | West Auckland Town | 2-0 | ||||
P | 2023-08-01 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Shildon AFC | 4-0 | Ch. | |||
12 |