J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 49-52 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 49-52 | 12 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
G | 2016-06-12 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FC Vilarinho | 0-3 | J38 | |||
P | 2016-06-05 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Oliv. Douro | 1-3 | J37 | |||
P | 2016-05-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Baião | 2-0 | J36 | |||
G | 2016-05-15 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Pedrouços | 2-4 | J35 | |||
P | 2016-05-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | USC Paredes | 2-3 | J34 | |||
P | 2016-05-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Lixa | 5-0 | J33 | |||
N | 2016-04-24 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Vila Meã | 1-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2016-04-17 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-1 | J31 | |||
N | 2016-04-10 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Valadares Gaia | 0-0 | J30 | |||
P | 2016-04-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Aliados Lordelo | 4-3 | J29 | |||
P | 2016-03-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Aliança de Gandra | 0-2 | J28 | |||
P | 2016-03-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AD Grijó | 1-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2016-03-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | S. Pedro da Cova | 0-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2016-02-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rebordosa AC | 2-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2016-02-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Barrosas | 1-1 | J24 | |||
N | 2016-02-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Perafita | 1-1 | J23 | |||
N | 2016-01-31 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Leça FC | 0-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2016-01-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Serzedo | 0-2 | J21 | |||
N | 2016-01-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CD Candal | 1-1 | J20 | |||
N | 2016-01-10 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Vilarinho | 2-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2016-01-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Oliv. Douro | 1-1 | J18 | |||
N | 2015-12-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Baião | 2-2 | J17 | |||
N | 2015-12-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Pedrouços | 0-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2015-12-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | USC Paredes | 2-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2015-12-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Lixa | 4-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2015-11-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Vila Meã | 1-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2015-11-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2015-11-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Valadares Gaia | 3-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2015-11-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2015-11-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Aliança de Gandra | 2-2 | J9 | |||
P | 2015-10-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AD Grijó | 1-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2015-10-18 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | S. Pedro da Cova | 0-3 | J7 | |||
N | 2015-10-11 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Rebordosa AC | 0-0 | J6 | |||
N | 2015-10-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Barrosas | 1-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2015-09-27 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Perafita | 2-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2015-09-20 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Leça FC | 2-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2015-09-13 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Serzedo | 2-0 | J2 | |||
N | 2015-09-06 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | CD Candal | 1-1 | J1 |