J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ph | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20-43 | 61 | 0 | 5 | D2 | VDVDD | détails | |
QF | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37-21 | 49 | 0 | 5 | D1 | VVVND | détails | |
39 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 57-64 | 110 | 0 | 10 | - | - |
P | 2021-12-05 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | QF | |||
N | 2021-12-02 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | QF | |||
G | 2021-11-25 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Ponte Preta | 1-3 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2021-11-19 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2021-11-15 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Taubaté | 1-5 | Grp.13 | |||
G | 2021-11-11 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Guarani | 4-2 | Grp.13 | |||
P | 2021-11-04 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Amparo | 2-1 | Grp.13 | |||
G | 2021-10-28 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Amparo | 3-1 | Grp.13 | |||
P | 2021-10-21 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Guarani | 2-1 | Grp.13 | |||
G | 2021-10-15 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Taubaté | 5-2 | Grp.13 | |||
P | 2021-10-12 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | Vasco | 1-4 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-10-07 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Santo André | 3-0 | Grp.9 | |||
P | 2021-10-04 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Cruzeiro | 3-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-09-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | EC São Bernardo | 0-4 | Grp.9 | |||
G | 2021-09-26 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Flamengo | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-09-23 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | São Caetano | 1-3 | Grp.9 | |||
P | 2021-09-19 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Corinthians | 3-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-09-16 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | EC Água Santa | 0-0 | Grp.9 | |||
G | 2021-09-12 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-09-09 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Portuguesa Santista | 2-0 | Grp.9 | |||
P | 2021-09-04 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Internacional | 4-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-09-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Santo André | 3-1 | Grp.9 | |||
N | 2021-08-29 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-08-26 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | EC São Bernardo | 0-0 | Grp.9 | |||
N | 2021-08-22 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Botafogo | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-08-19 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | São Caetano | 0-1 | Grp.9 | |||
P | 2021-08-15 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-08-12 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | EC Água Santa | 0-1 | Grp.9 | |||
P | 2021-08-08 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Fluminense | 4-3 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-08-05 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Portuguesa Santista | 0-0 | Grp.9 | |||
P | 2021-08-01 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Bahia | 1-3 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-07-28 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | São Paulo | 1-3 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-07-25 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Athletico Paranaense | 3-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-07-18 | (Dom.) | Fortaleza | 0-0 | 1Ph | ||||
P | 2021-07-14 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ceará | 2-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-07-11 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Chapecoense | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-07-05 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Palmeiras | 2-1 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-06-30 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Grêmio | 2-5 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-06-27 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Sport | 0-1 | 1Ph |