J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DF | 45 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 184-116 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
45 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 184-116 | 64 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
G | 2018-06-12 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 3-2 | 3/4 | |||
P | 2018-06-09 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 5-3 | 3/4 | |||
P | 2018-06-08 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 6-3 | 3/4 | |||
G | 2018-06-05 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 1-0 | 3/4 | |||
G | 2018-06-04 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 2-1 | 3/4 | |||
P | 2018-05-28 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Sibiryak | 5-3 | DF | |||
P | 2018-05-27 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Sibiryak | 7-3 | DF | |||
G | 2018-05-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sibiryak | 2-1 | DF | |||
P | 2018-05-23 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sibiryak | 2-3 | DF | |||
G | 2018-05-15 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Politech St. Petersburg | 1-3 | QF | |||
G | 2018-05-12 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Politech St. Petersburg | 3-2 | QF | |||
G | 2018-05-11 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Politech St. Petersburg | 6-2 | QF | |||
G | 2018-05-06 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Politech St. Petersburg | 3-1 | Ch. | |||
N | 2018-04-29 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
N | 2018-04-28 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-04-21 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Smolensk | 3-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-04-14 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Gazprom-Ugra | 8-6 | Ch. | |||
P | 2018-04-13 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Gazprom-Ugra | 1-4 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-04-07 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Sibiryak | 5-6 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-03-30 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Norilsk Nickel | 2-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-03-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Progress | 1-3 | Ch. | |||
N | 2018-03-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Progress | 4-4 | Ch. | |||
P | 2018-03-08 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | KPRF Moskva | 3-4 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-03-03 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | MFK Dina Moskva | 7-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-03-02 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | MFK Dina Moskva | 16-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-02-16 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Novaya Generatsiya | 4-6 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-01-14 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Ukhta | 4-1 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-01-09 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Politech St. Petersburg | 3-5 | Ch. | |||
G | 2018-01-08 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Politech St. Petersburg | 1-7 | Ch. | |||
N | 2017-12-23 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Sinara Yekaterinburg | 3-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2017-12-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Smolensk | 2-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2017-12-16 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Smolensk | 2-6 | Ch. | |||
G | 2017-11-17 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Gazprom-Ugra | 2-4 | Ch. | |||
G | 2017-11-12 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Sibiryak | 8-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2017-11-11 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Sibiryak | 3-2 | Ch. | |||
G | 2017-11-03 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Norilsk Nickel | 2-4 | Ch. | |||
N | 2017-11-02 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Norilsk Nickel | 3-3 | Ch. | |||
G | 2017-10-22 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Progress | 6-3 | Ch. | |||
P | 2017-10-06 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | KPRF Moskva | 5-2 | Ch. | |||
N | 2017-10-05 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | KPRF Moskva | 2-2 | Ch. | |||
12 |