J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 54-58 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 54-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2022-05-29 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Arenas Club | 2-5 | J34 | |||
G | 2022-05-22 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | CD Villegas | 4-0 | J33 | |||
P | 2022-05-08 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | CD Pamplona | 1-0 | J32 | |||
G | 2022-05-01 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Mutilvera | 1-2 | J31 | |||
P | 2022-04-24 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Osasuna | 0-2 | J30 | |||
P | 2022-04-17 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | CD Tudelano | 5-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2022-04-10 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Real Sociedad | 0-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2022-04-03 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Antiguoko KE | 2-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2022-03-27 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Eibar | 3-3 | J26 | |||
N | 2022-03-20 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | CD Getxo | 1-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2022-03-13 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | UD Logroñés | 4-2 | J24 | |||
N | 2022-03-06 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | CD Oberena | 3-3 | J23 | |||
G | 2022-02-27 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | AD San Juan | 1-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2022-02-20 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Tolosa CF | 2-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2022-02-13 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Athletic Bilbao | 0-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2022-02-06 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Danok Bat | 0-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2022-01-23 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Alavés | 1-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2022-01-09 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Arenas Club | 3-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2021-12-19 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | CD Villegas | 1-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2021-12-12 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | CD Pamplona | 4-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2021-12-05 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Mutilvera | 2-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2021-11-27 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Osasuna | 3-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2021-11-21 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CD Tudelano | 2-4 | J12 | |||
N | 2021-11-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2021-11-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Antiguoko KE | 0-2 | J10 | |||
G | 2021-10-30 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Eibar | 1-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2021-10-24 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CD Getxo | 2-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2021-10-17 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | UD Logroñés | 3-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2021-10-09 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CD Oberena | 2-2 | J6 | |||
P | 2021-10-03 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | AD San Juan | 2-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2021-09-26 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Tolosa CF | 1-3 | J4 | |||
P | 2021-09-19 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Athletic Bilbao | 3-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2021-09-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Danok Bat | 1-3 | J2 | |||
P | 2021-09-05 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Alavés | 2-0 | J1 |