J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 42-48 | 92 | 3 | 1 | D1 | NNDVD | détails | |
38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 42-48 | 92 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
P | 2019-11-30 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Coritiba | 1-2 | J38 | |||
G | 2019-11-20 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-2 | J37 | |||
P | 2019-11-15 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | J36 | |||
N | 2019-11-12 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | CRB | 2-2 | J35 | |||
N | 2019-11-08 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Paraná | 0-0 | J34 | |||
G | 2019-11-06 | 00:30 | (Dom.) | GE Brasil | 3-0 | J33 | |||
N | 2019-11-02 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Figueirense | 2-2 | J32 | |||
G | 2019-10-27 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Ponte Preta | 1-2 | J31 | |||
P | 2019-10-19 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Londrina | 0-1 | J30 | |||
N | 2019-10-16 | 00:15 | (Ext.) | Criciúma | 1-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2019-10-12 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Cuiabá | 1-3 | J28 | |||
G | 2019-10-09 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Oeste | 3-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2019-10-04 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Sport | 2-2 | J26 | |||
P | 2019-09-29 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Bragantino | 2-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2019-09-25 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2019-09-18 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | São Bento | 2-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2019-09-14 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Guarani | 0-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2019-09-04 | 00:15 | (Ext.) | Vila Nova | 0-2 | J21 | |||
N | 2019-08-31 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | J20 | |||
N | 2019-08-28 | 00:15 | (Ext.) | Coritiba | 1-1 | J19 | |||
N | 2019-08-24 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2019-08-22 | 00:15 | (Dom.) | América Mineiro | 0-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2019-08-18 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | CRB | 0-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-08-11 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Paraná | 2-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-08-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | GE Brasil | 1-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2019-07-31 | 00:15 | (Ext.) | Figueirense | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2019-07-27 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2019-07-24 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Londrina | 3-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2019-07-20 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Criciúma | 2-0 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-07-10 | 00:15 | (Dom.) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2019-06-12 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Oeste | 3-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-06-09 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Sport | 3-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2019-06-01 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Bragantino | 0-2 | J6 | |||
N | 2019-05-26 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2019-05-18 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | São Bento | 1-3 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-05-14 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Guarani | 3-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2019-05-04 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Vila Nova | 2-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Botafogo-SP | 3-1 | J1 |