J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 92-25 | 75 | 2 | 1 | V5 | VVVVV | détails | |
29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 92-25 | 75 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | (Ext.) | Star Starachowice | - | J34 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (Dom.) | Czarni Polaniec | - | J33 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (Ext.) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | - | J32 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (Dom.) | Swidnik Maly | - | J31 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Podhale Nowy Targ | - | J30 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sokol Sieniawa | 8-0 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-05-04 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Wisloka Debica | 5-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Unia Tarnów | 0-5 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Orleta Radzyn | 0-3 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | KS Wiazownica | 1-3 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Avia Swidnik | 2-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Chelmianka Chelm | 0-2 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Garbarnia | 4-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0-1 | J19 | ||||
G | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Karpaty Krosno | 5-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Star Starachowice | 5-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Czarni Polaniec | 1-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-10-27 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Swidnik Maly | 2-4 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Sokol Sieniawa | 1-1 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Wisloka Debica | 1-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Unia Tarnów | 6-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-22 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Orleta Radzyn | 3-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 19:55 | (Ext.) | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 3-2 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-02 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | KS Wiazownica | 7-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Avia Swidnik | 3-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-08-23 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Chelmianka Chelm | 4-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Garbarnia | 2-3 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-08-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Wislanie Jaskowice | 5-3 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-08-04 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Karpaty Krosno | 1-0 | J1 |