J | V | N | D | DB | Min | T | SU | BI | AST | CSC | J | 2J | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | 441 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 19-21 | 1710 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 25-31 | 2151 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2020-12-28 | Grp.A | Arsenal de Sarandí | (Ext.) | River Plate | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-12-19 | Grp.A | Arsenal de Sarandí | (Dom.) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2020-12-12 | Grp.A | Arsenal de Sarandí | (Ext.) | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-11-30 | Grp.1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | (Ext.) | Atlético Tucumán | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-11-20 | Grp.1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | (Dom.) | Unión | 2-3 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-11-08 | Grp.1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | (Dom.) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2020-11-01 | Grp.1 | Arsenal de Sarandí | (Ext.) | Unión | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-03-07 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Alvarado | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2020-03-01 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Guillermo Brown | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-02-24 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-02-08 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-12-03 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Atlanta | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-11-25 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Independiente Rivadavia | 4-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-11-19 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Mitre | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-11-10 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Temperley | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-11-05 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Deportivo Morón | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-10-29 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Barracas Central | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
G | 2019-10-14 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Agropecuario | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-10-05 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | San Martin San Juan | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-10-01 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-09-24 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Belgrano | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-09-14 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Alvarado | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2019-09-08 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Guillermo Brown | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2019-09-03 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
G | 2019-08-25 | Grp.A | Platense | (Dom.) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2019-08-20 | Grp.A | Platense | (Ext.) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |