J | V | N | D | DB | Min | T | SU | BI | AST | CSC | J | 2J | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14-6 | 720 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15-17 | 1170 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24-15 | 1181 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 38-12 | 1411 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 229 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
58 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 105-56 | 4804 | 52 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2021-12-19 | F | River Plate | (Dom.) | Colón | 4-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-12-11 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Ext.) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-12-06 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-11-28 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Ext.) | Rosario Central | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-11-26 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Racing Club | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-11-22 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Ext.) | Platense | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-11-08 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Patronato | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-11-01 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Ext.) | Estudiantes | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-10-26 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-10-22 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Ext.) | Talleres | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-10-18 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | San Lorenzo | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-08-27 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Aldosivi | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-08-23 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Ext.) | Gimnasia | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-08-19 | QF | River Plate | (Ext.) | Atlético Mineiro | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-08-14 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-08-12 | QF | River Plate | (Dom.) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-08-08 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Ext.) | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-08-01 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Huracán | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-07-29 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Ext.) | Lanús | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-07-25 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Unión | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-07-22 | 1/8 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-07-18 | 1Ph | River Plate | (Dom.) | Colón | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-07-15 | 1/8 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-07-02 | QF | Paraguay | (N) | Peru | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-06-29 | Grp.A | Paraguay | (N) | Uruguay | 1-0 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-06-25 | Grp.A | Paraguay | (N) | Chile | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-06-22 | Grp.A | Paraguay | (N) | Argentina | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-06-15 | Grp.A | Paraguay | (N) | Bolivia | 3-1 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-05-26 | Grp.D | River Plate | (Dom.) | Fluminense | 1-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-05-20 | Grp.D | River Plate | (Dom.) | Santa Fe | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
N | 2021-05-16 | QF | River Plate | (Ext.) | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-05-09 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Aldosivi | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-05-07 | Grp.D | River Plate | (Ext.) | Santa Fe | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-05-02 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Banfield | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-04-29 | Grp.D | River Plate | (Dom.) | Junior Barranquilla | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2021-04-25 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Dom.) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-04-23 | Grp.D | River Plate | (Ext.) | Fluminense | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-04-17 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-5 | 73 | 8 73' | R | - | - | B | ||
G | 2021-04-12 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Colón | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-04-08 | 1/16 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-04-04 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-03-28 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Racing Club | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-03-21 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Godoy Cruz | 1-6 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-03-14 | Grp.2 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Boca Juniors | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2021-03-09 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-02-28 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Ext.) | Platense | 0-1 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-02-21 | Grp.1 | River Plate | (Dom.) | Rosario Central | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-01-23 | F | Defensa y Justicia | (N) | Lanús | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2021-01-17 | DF | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Coquimbo Unido | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-01-12 | DF | Defensa y Justicia | (N) | Coquimbo Unido | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2020-12-27 | Grp.A | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Patronato | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2020-12-20 | Grp.A | Defensa y Justicia | (Ext.) | Lanús | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2020-12-16 | QF | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Bahia | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2020-12-09 | QF | Defensa y Justicia | (Ext.) | Bahia | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2020-12-04 | 1/8 | Defensa y Justicia | (Ext.) | Vasco | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2020-11-27 | 1/8 | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Vasco | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2020-11-15 | Grp.2 | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Independiente | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2020-11-10 | Grp.2 | Defensa y Justicia | (Ext.) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2020-11-04 | 2Ph | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-11-01 | Grp.2 | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Colón | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-10-21 | Grp.G | Defensa y Justicia | (Ext.) | Santos | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2020-10-02 | Grp.G | Defensa y Justicia | (Ext.) | Delfín SC | 3-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2020-09-24 | Grp.G | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Olimpia | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2020-09-18 | Grp.G | Defensa y Justicia | (Dom.) | Delfín SC | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |