J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 35-22 | 40 | 3 | 4 | V1 | DVVNV | détails | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-5 | 16 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VDNND | détails | |
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | D1 | VNDND | détails | |
3TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | détails | |
2.º | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15-6 | 32 | 1 | 1 | V3 | VDVVV | détails | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 64-42 | 111 | 5 | 7 | - | - |
N | 2020-12-27 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | FC Utrecht | 2-2 | J1 | |||
G | 2020-12-23 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Vitesse | 3-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2020-12-20 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Willem II | 5-3 | J13 | |||
G | 2020-12-13 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FC Twente | 1-3 | J12 | |||
P | 2020-12-10 | 18:55 | (Ext.) | HNK Rijeka | 2-1 | Grp.F | |||
P | 2020-12-06 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | FC Groningen | 1-2 | J11 | |||
N | 2020-12-03 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Napoli | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2020-11-29 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Heracles Almelo | 1-2 | J10 | |||
N | 2020-11-26 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Real Sociedad | 0-0 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2020-11-22 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Emmen | 1-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2020-11-08 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Heerenveen | 0-3 | J8 | |||
P | 2020-11-05 | 18:55 | (Ext.) | Real Sociedad | 1-0 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2020-11-01 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2020-10-29 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | HNK Rijeka | 4-1 | Grp.F | |||
N | 2020-10-25 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2020-10-22 | 18:55 | (Ext.) | Napoli | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
N | 2020-10-17 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | VVV-Venlo | 2-2 | J5 | |||
N | 2020-10-04 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-4 | J4 | |||
N | 2020-09-26 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-3 | J3 | |||
N | 2020-09-19 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Zwolle | 1-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2020-09-15 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | 3TP | |||
G | 2020-08-26 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Plzen | 3-1(a.p.) | 2TP | |||
G | 2020-03-07 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | ADO Den Haag | 4-0 | J26 | |||
G | 2020-03-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ajax | 0-2 | J25 | |||
P | 2020-02-27 | 19:55 | (Ext.) | LASK Linz | 2-0 | 1/16 | |||
G | 2020-02-23 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Zwolle | 2-0 | J24 | |||
N | 2020-02-20 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | LASK Linz | 1-1 | 1/16 | |||
P | 2020-02-15 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | FC Twente | 2-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2020-02-12 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | NAC Breda | 1-3 | QF | |||
G | 2020-01-31 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | RKC Waalwijk | 4-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2020-01-25 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Heerenveen | 1-2 | J20 | |||
G | 2020-01-21 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | TOP Oss | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2020-01-18 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Willem II | 1-3 | J19 |