J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 32-71 | 45 | 1 | 0 | D1 | NDNVD | détails | |
34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 32-71 | 45 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2023-05-28 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | FC Volendam | 3-2 | J34 | |||
G | 2023-05-21 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Fortuna Sittard | 3-0 | J33 | |||
N | 2023-05-13 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Heerenveen | 0-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2023-05-07 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Feyenoord | 0-2 | J31 | |||
N | 2023-04-22 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Vitesse | 0-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2023-04-14 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2023-04-08 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | PSV | 4-0 | J28 | |||
N | 2023-04-01 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | FC Twente | 0-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2023-03-19 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | SC Cambuur | 4-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2023-03-11 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | FC Emmen | 2-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2023-03-05 | 12:15 | (Dom.) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-4 | J24 | |||
P | 2023-02-25 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | FC Groningen | 3-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2023-02-19 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | NEC | 0-3 | J22 | |||
P | 2023-02-10 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | AZ Alkmaar | 5-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2023-02-04 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-01-29 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Ajax | 1-4 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-01-25 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | FC Utrecht | 1-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-01-20 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | FC Volendam | 2-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-01-14 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-01-08 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | FC Groningen | 1-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2022-11-13 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Feyenoord | 5-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2022-11-05 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Heerenveen | 0-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2022-10-29 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2022-10-23 | 12:15 | (Dom.) | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2022-10-16 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ajax | 7-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2022-10-08 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | NEC | 1-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2022-10-02 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | FC Utrecht | 0-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2022-09-17 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2022-09-10 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | FC Emmen | 2-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2022-09-04 | 12:15 | (Ext.) | RKC Waalwijk | 5-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2022-08-31 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | FC Twente | 4-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2022-08-28 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | PSV | 1-6 | J4 | |||
G | 2022-08-12 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Vitesse | 3-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2022-08-06 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | SC Cambuur | 0-2 | J1 |