J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1TP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
9.º | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
7.º | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19-39 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
4.º | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8-15 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2019-12-21 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | São Roque (Açores) | 1-3 | 1TP | |||
P | 2019-12-14 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Vitória P. Pedra | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2019-12-07 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | CD Santo António | 0-1 | J1 | |||
P | 2019-11-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | CD Santo António | 1-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2019-11-16 | (Dom.) | Mira Mar | 3-1 | J9 | ||||
P | 2019-11-09 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Vitória P. Pedra | 3-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-11-02 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | Vale Formoso | 0-3 | J7 | |||
N | 2019-10-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CD Santo António | 1-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2019-10-13 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Mira Mar | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-10-05 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Vitória P. Pedra | 1-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2019-09-29 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Vale Formoso | 2-2 | J2 | |||
P | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CD Santo António | 1-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2019-04-27 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Vitória P. Pedra | 4-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Vale Formoso | 4-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2019-04-06 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | União Micaelense | 2-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-03-30 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Santiago | 3-2 | J14 | |||
P | 2019-03-24 | (Dom.) | São Roque (Açores) | 0-3 | J13 | ||||
N | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Mira Mar | 2-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Marítimo SC | 0-4 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-02-20 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Vitória P. Pedra | 3-1 | QF | |||
P | 2019-02-16 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | CD Santo António | 1-2 | J9 | |||
P | 2019-02-09 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Vitória P. Pedra | 5-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-02-02 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Vale Formoso | 2-3 | J7 | |||
P | 2019-01-27 | (Ext.) | União Micaelense | 4-1 | J6 | ||||
G | 2019-01-19 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Santiago | 2-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | São Roque (Açores) | 3-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2019-01-05 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Mira Mar | 2-1 | J3 |