Date | Heure | Domicile | Extérieur | Étape | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2023-03-04 | 11:30 | Paide LM 2 | 2-3 | JK Jarve | J1 | ||||||
G | 2023-03-09 | 17:00 | Paide LM 2 | 6-2 | Elva | J2 | ||||||
P | 2023-03-18 | 11:30 | FC Tallinn | 3-2 | Paide LM 2 | J4 | ||||||
N | 2023-03-26 | 17:00 | TJK Legion | 2-2 | Paide LM 2 | J3 | ||||||
P | 2023-04-03 | 18:00 | Paide LM 2 | 1-2 | FCI Levadia 2 | J5 | ||||||
P | 2023-04-08 | 11:30 | Tabasalu JK | 6-4 | Paide LM 2 | J6 | ||||||
P | 2023-04-17 | 18:00 | Paide LM 2 | 1-3 | FC Nõmme United | J7 | ||||||
N | 2023-04-24 | 18:00 | FC Flora 2 | 3-3 | Paide LM 2 | J8 | ||||||
P | 2023-04-27 | 17:00 | Viimsi | 2-0 | Paide LM 2 | J9 | ||||||
P | 2023-05-01 | 13:30 | Paide LM 2 | 0-5 | Tabasalu JK | J10 | ||||||
G | 2023-05-06 | 14:00 | Paide LM 2 | 2-0 | TJK Legion | J11 | ||||||
G | 2023-05-14 | 11:30 | JK Jarve | 1-7 | Paide LM 2 | J12 | ||||||
P | 2023-05-20 | 14:00 | Paide LM 2 | 0-1 | FC Flora 2 | J13 | ||||||
P | 2023-05-25 | 18:00 | FC Nõmme United | 4-2 | Paide LM 2 | J14 | ||||||
P | 2023-05-29 | 18:00 | Paide LM 2 | 0-1 | FC Tallinn | J15 | ||||||
N | 2023-06-04 | 11:30 | Paide LM 2 | 2-2 | Viimsi | J16 | ||||||
P | 2023-06-12 | 18:00 | FCI Levadia 2 | 2-0 | Paide LM 2 | J17 | ||||||
G | 2023-06-29 | 17:00 | Elva | 0-3 | Paide LM 2 | J18 | ||||||
P | 2023-07-02 | 14:00 | Paide LM 2 | 0-1 | Tabasalu JK | J19 | ||||||
N | 2023-07-08 | 11:30 | FC Nõmme United | 0-0 | Paide LM 2 | J20 | ||||||
G | 2023-07-22 | 14:00 | Paide LM 2 | 3-2 | TJK Legion | J21 | ||||||
G | 2023-08-05 | 14:00 | JK Jarve | 2-5 | Paide LM 2 | J22 | ||||||
P | 2023-08-13 | 14:00 | Paide LM 2 | 0-1 | Elva | J23 | ||||||
G | 2023-08-20 | 11:30 | Viimsi | 0-1 | Paide LM 2 | J24 | ||||||
P | 2023-08-26 | 14:30 | FC Tallinn | 7-1 | Paide LM 2 | J25 | ||||||
N | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | FCI Levadia 2 | 2-2 | Paide LM 2 | J27 | ||||||
P | 2023-09-22 | 16:00 | Paide LM 2 | 1-8 | FC Nõmme United | J28 | ||||||
P | 2023-09-28 | 16:00 | Elva | 1-0 | Paide LM 2 | J29 | ||||||
P | 2023-10-01 | 11:30 | Paide LM 2 | 1-3 | JK Jarve | J30 | ||||||
G | 2023-10-07 | 11:30 | TJK Legion | 2-4 | Paide LM 2 | J31 | ||||||
G | 2023-10-20 | 19:00 | Paide LM 2 | 1-0 | FC Tallinn | J32 | ||||||
P | 2023-10-25 | 18:00 | Paide LM 2 | 1-4 | FC Flora 2 | J26 | ||||||
G | 2023-10-29 | 11:30 | FC Flora 2 | 1-2 | Paide LM 2 | J33 | ||||||
P | 2023-11-02 | 18:00 | Tabasalu JK | 4-2 | Paide LM 2 | J34 | ||||||
G | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | Paide LM 2 | 3-1 | Viimsi | J35 | ||||||
G | 2023-11-12 | 11:30 | Paide LM 2 | 2-1 | FCI Levadia 2 | J36 | ||||||