2016/01/16 | Portela | 1-2 | Leões Porto Salvo | ||||||
Valpaços Futsal | 4-2 a.p. | Quinta dos Lombos | |||||||
Fabril Barreiro | 8-9 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Sporting | 5-0 | AD Fundão | |||||||
AMSAC | 9-4 | Atlético CP | |||||||
Cariense | 1-3 | Futsal Azeméis | |||||||
Reguilas Tires | 4-4 (3-2 pen.) | Burinhosa | |||||||
CD Aves | 4-2 | Portimonense | |||||||
Paraíso Foz | 7-3 a.p. | CD Fátima | |||||||
SC Braga/AAUM | 6-1 | CS São João | |||||||
Amarense | 3-4 a.p. | Belenenses | |||||||
2016/01/17 | Unidos Pinheirense | 7-1 | Boavista | ||||||
Arsenal Parada | 1-5 | SL Olivais | |||||||
Viseu 2001 | 1-1 (3-1 pen.) | Gualtar | |||||||
AM Granja | 1-12 | Benfica | |||||||
ABC Nelas | 3-8 | Modicus |
2015/12/19 | Valpaços Futsal | 8-1 | Escorpiões | ||||||
Quinta do Conde | 4-4 (5-6 pen.) | CD Fátima | |||||||
Sp. Moncorvo | 2-5 | Reguilas Tires | |||||||
ABC Nelas | 8-4 | Desp. Ordem | |||||||
ADR Retaxo | 3-9 | Paraíso Foz | |||||||
Mendiga | 5-6 a.p. | Unidos Pinheirense | |||||||
Amarense | 4-2 | Vila Verde | |||||||
AMSAC | 2-2 (3-1 pen.) | Póvoa Futsal | |||||||
Os Vinhais | 3-5 | Atlético CP | |||||||
Eléctrico | 2-4 | CD Aves | |||||||
Futsal Azeméis | 3-1 | Bairro Boa Esperança | |||||||
2015/12/20 | ACDSC Cabeçudense | 0-3 | Cariense | ||||||
Empregados Comércio | 1-6 | Fabril Barreiro | |||||||
Arsenal Parada | 3-1 | Olho Marinho | |||||||
Viseu 2001 | 6-3 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | |||||||
Portimonense | 14-2 | SC Lamego | |||||||
Farense | 4-4 (2-3 pen.) | Portela | |||||||
2016/01/11 | AM Granja | 8-4 | GD Fazendense |
2015/11/21 | ABC Nelas | 5-3 | Lamas Futsal | ||||||
Arenense | 5-9 | Reguilas Tires | |||||||
Empregados Comércio | 10-5 | Atalhada FC | |||||||
Portela | 4-3 | Fonsecas e Calçada | |||||||
CD Fátima | 6-2 | Sonâmbulos | |||||||
Valpaços Futsal | 3-1 a.p. | Casal Velho | |||||||
USC Paredes | 5-7 | Bairro Boa Esperança | |||||||
São Mateus | 3-6 | Amarense | |||||||
Fabril Barreiro | 9-6 | CA Mogadouro | |||||||
ADR Retaxo | 5-2 | GDR Lameirinhas | |||||||
CFCP Mêda | 4-7 | SC Lamego | |||||||
Os Vinhais | 8-6 a.p. | Cruzado Canicense | |||||||
Escorpiões | 4-1 | Domus Nostra | |||||||
Freixieiro | 4-5 | CD Aves | |||||||
GDC Baronia | 2-6 | Cariense | |||||||
Quinta do Conde | 2-1 | Pioneiros Bragança | |||||||
Atlético CP | 7-6 | Clube Norte Crescente | |||||||
Farense | 8-4 | ACR Vale de Cambra | |||||||
AMSAC | 8-4 | AJAB Tabuaço | |||||||
CF Nogueirense | 0-5 | Eléctrico | |||||||
UPVN | 2-6 | Olho Marinho | |||||||
Contacto | 1-8 | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | |||||||
CD Cova Piedade | 3-5 | Mendiga | |||||||
CPR Pocariça | 5-9 | Vila Verde | |||||||
Albufeira Futsal | 6-8 | GD Fazendense | |||||||
AGU/GDU | 1-5 | Póvoa Futsal | |||||||
Sp. Moncorvo | 3-1 | Piratas de Creixomil | |||||||
AM Granja | 5-3 | Matraquilhos FC | |||||||
2015/11/22 | SC Sabugal | 3-4 | Paraíso Foz | ||||||
ACDSC Cabeçudense | 8-6 | Ossela | |||||||
Unidos Pinheirense | 6-2 | Jaca | |||||||
Arsenal Parada | 4-3 | MTBA | |||||||
Portimonense | 6-2 | Arnal | |||||||
Viseu 2001 | 4-3 | Os Indefectíveis | |||||||
Sever | 0-3 | Desp. Ordem | |||||||
Futsal Azeméis | 6-0 | Amigos Abeira Douro |
2015/10/23 | Carvalhal Formoso | 3-4 | SC Sabugal | ||||||
2015/10/24 | CPR Pocariça | 6-1 | Posto Santo | ||||||
Matraquilhos FC | 4-3 | CE Vila Franca do Campo | |||||||
Casa da Ribeira | 0-4 | Clube Norte Crescente | |||||||
Atalhada FC | 4-1 | ADCP Biscoitos | |||||||
Barbus Futsal | 4-6 | Arenense | |||||||
CP Porto Judeu | 5-5 (1-3 pen.) | GD Fazendense | |||||||
2015/10/25 | AM Granja | 5-1 | Vilar de Perdizes | ||||||
CD Cova Piedade | 4-2 | Marítimo | |||||||
Os Patos | 2-7 | Farense | |||||||
Lavradas | 1-3 | Sever | |||||||
Sp. Moncorvo | 7-6 | ADRE Palhaça |