J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | Historique > | |
11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20-10 | Historique > | |
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14-17 | Historique > | |
19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 35-27 | Historique > | |
293 | 106 | 63 | 124 | 333-352 | Historique > | |
42 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 45-66 | Historique > | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12-9 | Historique > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | Historique > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | Historique > | |
391 | 148 | 82 | 161 | 468-494 |
P | 2021-04-09 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | CSKA 1948 | 1-3 | J23 | |||
N | 2021-04-06 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | DF | |||
P | 2021-03-21 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2021-03-17 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | QF | |||
G | 2021-03-13 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Montana | 2-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2021-03-08 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Tsarsko Selo | 2-0 | J20 | |||
N | 2021-03-04 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Montana | 1-1(5-3 pen.) | 1/8 | |||
G | 2021-02-27 | 11:15 | (Dom.) | Arda Kardzhali | 3-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2021-02-21 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Beroe | 1-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2021-02-13 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2020-12-14 | 16:35 | (Ext.) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2020-12-10 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Botev Vratsa | 1-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2020-12-06 | 15:45 | (Dom.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-2 | J15 | |||
N | 2020-12-02 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2020-11-27 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Cherno More | 3-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2020-11-21 | 11:15 | (Dom.) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2020-10-25 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | CSKA 1948 | 5-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2020-10-18 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | J9 | |||
N | 2020-09-05 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2020-08-30 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2-2 | J5 | |||
G | 2020-08-16 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 3-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2020-08-12 | (Ext.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-0 | J3 | ||||
G | 2020-08-08 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Briansk | 1-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2020-08-01 | (Ext.) | Irtysh Omsk | 1-2 | J1 | ||||
P | 2019-10-20 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Urartu | 1-2 | J11 | |||
N | 2019-10-05 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Lori | 2-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-09-30 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 3-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2019-09-26 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Lori | 3-1 | J1 | |||
P | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Noah | 1-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2019-09-17 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Gandzasar FC | 1-2 | J7 | |||
P | 2019-09-13 | 17:15 | (Dom.) | Alashkert FC | 0-3 | J6 | |||
G | 2019-08-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FK Yerevan | 4-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2019-08-25 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Shirak | 3-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-08-19 | 17:15 | (Dom.) | Ararat Yerevan | 1-4 | J3 | |||
P | 2019-08-15 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Wolverhampton | 4-0 | 3TP | |||
G | 2019-08-11 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Urartu | 0-3 | J2 | |||
P | 2019-08-08 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Wolverhampton | 0-4 | 3TP | |||
N | 2019-08-01 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FK Jablonec | 0-0 | 2TP | |||
G | 2019-07-25 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | FK Jablonec | 2-1 | 2TP | |||
12 |