J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | Historique > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | Historique > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | Historique > | |
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12-15 | Historique > | |
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23-6 | Historique > | |
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14-6 | Historique > | |
36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 58-34 |
G | 2024-04-27 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-0 | J2 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Botafogo-SP | 1-1 | J1 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | DF | |||
P | 2024-03-09 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | DF | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Tombense | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-02-28 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Maringá | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Villa Nova-MG | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-02-16 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Cruzeiro | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-02-07 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Uberlândia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Itabirito FC | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-01-29 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Ipatinga | 1-6 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-01-25 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Pouso Alegre | 6-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2022-04-17 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2021-06-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Palmeiras | 2-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2021-06-17 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Cuiabá | 0-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2021-05-09 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Cruzeiro | 3-1 | DF | |||
N | 2021-04-15 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Ferroviário | 1-1(3-2 pen.) | 2Ph | |||
G | 2021-03-18 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Treze | 0-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2020-12-05 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | CSA | 0-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-06-15 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Inter São Gotardo | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2019-06-05 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Vitória | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2019-05-29 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Corinthians | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2019-05-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2019-05-21 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Bahia | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2019-05-15 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Internacional | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2019-05-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Funorte | 3-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2019-05-07 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Flamengo | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2019-05-02 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Grêmio | 6-4 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dínamo de Araxá | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2019-04-24 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Chapecoense | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2019-04-18 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Botafogo | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Betim Futebol | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Uberabinha | 5-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2019-03-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Futgol-MG | 0-1 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2018-04-22 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-3 | J1 | |||