J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | Historique > | |
54 | 10 | 13 | 31 | 51-106 | Historique > | |
56 | 11 | 13 | 32 | 53-109 |
N | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | RFC Liège | 1-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Francs Borains | 1-2 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Beerschot VA | 2-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-01-26 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Lommel SK | 0-4 | J19 | |||
P | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Patro Eisden | 3-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sportkring Beveren | 1-4 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Deinze | 2-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FCV Dender | 0-4 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-12-05 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Beerschot VA | 1-0 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Zulte Waregem | 1-3 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1-4 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-11-10 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Genk 2 | 3-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Francs Borains | 2-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Deinze | 2-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Anderlecht 2 | 3-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-10-06 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Lommel SK | 1-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-09-29 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Patro Eisden | 0-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Club Brugge 2 | 4-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Oostende | 0-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Sportkring Beveren | 2-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-20 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | RFC Liège | 2-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-08-11 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | RFC Seraing | 3-0 | J1 | |||
P | 2023-05-12 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Lommel SK | 6-1 | POut | |||
N | 2023-05-05 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Excelsior Virton | 1-1 | POut | |||
N | 2023-04-21 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FCV Dender | 0-0 | POut | |||
N | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Genk 2 | 0-0 | POut | |||
P | 2023-04-07 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Deinze | 1-2 | POut | |||
P | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Deinze | 5-0 | POut | |||
N | 2023-03-19 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | FCV Dender | 1-1 | POut | |||
P | 2023-03-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Excelsior Virton | 1-0 | POut | |||
N | 2023-03-05 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Genk 2 | 1-1 | POut | |||
G | 2023-02-24 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Lommel SK | 1-0 | POut | |||
N | 2023-02-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Genk 2 | 2-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2023-02-11 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Club Brugge 2 | 0-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | RWD Molenbeek | 3-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2023-01-29 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Sportkring Beveren | 2-2 | J20 | |||
P | 2022-12-17 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Lommel SK | 0-3 | J18 | |||
P | 2022-12-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Beerschot VA | 1-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2022-12-02 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Lierse Kempenzonen | 2-4 | J16 | |||
P | 2022-11-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Deinze | 1-2 | J15 | |||
12 |