J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8-20 | 45 | 4 | 2 | D1 | DNDVD | détails | |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8-20 | 45 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-04 | 00:10 | (Ext.) | Colón | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-04-27 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-04-20 | 18:35 | (Ext.) | Atlanta | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Defensores Unidos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Madryn | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-03-23 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | San Telmo | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Chaco For Ever | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Temperley | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Morón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 23:10 | (Ext.) | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | Grp.A |