J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D1 | NVD | détails | |
17.º | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17-23 | 97 | 2 | 1 | N2 | DVDNN | détails | |
1T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | D1 | D | détails | |
Champion | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31-22 | 93 | 1 | 4 | N2 | VVVNN | détails | |
39 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 49-49 | 200 | 3 | 6 | - | - |
N | 2022-12-30 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Cádiz | 1-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2022-11-13 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | CD Arenteiro | 2-0 | 1T | |||
G | 2022-11-09 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Getafe | 1-0 | J14 | |||
P | 2022-11-05 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Barcelona | 2-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Celta de Vigo | 3-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2022-10-23 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Villarreal | 2-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2022-10-20 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Girona | 3-2 | J10 | |||
P | 2022-10-16 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Real Betis | 3-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2022-10-08 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2022-09-30 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Athletic Bilbao | 4-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2022-09-17 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Mallorca | 1-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2022-09-12 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Osasuna | 0-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2022-09-05 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Valladolid | 1-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2022-08-27 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Sevilla | 2-1 | J3 | |||
N | 2022-08-22 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Elche | 1-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2022-08-14 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Real Madrid | 1-2 | J1 | |||
N | 2022-05-29 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Leganés | 2-2 | J42 | |||
N | 2022-05-21 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | J41 | |||
G | 2022-05-13 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Real Sociedad 2 | 0-2 | J40 | |||
G | 2022-05-07 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | SD Amorebieta | 3-0 | J39 | |||
G | 2022-04-30 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Burgos CF | 0-2 | J38 | |||
G | 2022-04-25 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | J37 | |||
N | 2022-04-16 | 18:15 | (Ext.) | Valladolid | 2-2 | J36 | |||
G | 2022-04-11 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Ponferradina | 3-0 | J35 | |||
N | 2022-04-03 | 18:15 | (Ext.) | Huesca | 1-1 | J34 | |||
P | 2022-03-27 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Girona | 0-1 | J33 | |||
G | 2022-03-21 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Tenerife | 0-1 | J32 | |||
N | 2022-03-12 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | Lugo | 3-3 | J31 | |||
P | 2022-03-04 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2022-02-25 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Fuenlabrada | 3-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2022-02-20 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Mirandés | 2-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2022-02-12 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Málaga | 0-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2022-02-04 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | J26 | |||
P | 2022-01-29 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Real Oviedo | 2-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2022-01-24 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Eibar | 0-2 | J24 | |||
P | 2022-01-19 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Lugo | 2-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2022-01-09 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2022-01-06 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Elche | 1-2 | 1/16 | |||
P | 2022-01-02 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Cartagena | 0-1 | J22 |