J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-13 | 20 | 1 | 0 | D2 | DVNDD | détails | |
2TP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D2 | NVDD | détails | |
1TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VD | détails | |
POff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VN | détails | |
2.º | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 36-24 | 41 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VVDVN | détails | |
Champion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | détails | |
DF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
47 | 25 | 9 | 13 | 61-57 | 77 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Plzen | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2023-11-30 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2023-11-09 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | KF Ballkani | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Shakhter | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2023-10-26 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | KF Ballkani | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Zhetysu | 2-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2023-10-05 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Plzen | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Aqtobe | 2-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2023-09-27 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Okzhetpes | 5-2 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Ordabasy | 1-2 | J23 | |||
P | 2023-09-21 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-1 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Tobol | 2-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2023-08-31 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | POff | |||
P | 2023-08-27 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Kairat | 1-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2023-08-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | POff | |||
N | 2023-08-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Kaysar | 1-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-08-17 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5-1 | 1TP | |||
G | 2023-08-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-1 | 1TP | |||
P | 2023-08-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | 2TP | |||
P | 2023-07-29 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Kyzylzhar | 1-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-07-25 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | 2TP | |||
N | 2023-07-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Atyrau | 0-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-07-19 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | 1TP | |||
N | 2023-07-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | 1TP | |||
P | 2023-07-06 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Ordabasy | 2-0 | DF | |||
G | 2023-07-02 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Kaspiy Aktau | 1-2 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-06-28 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Ordabasy | 1-0 | DF | |||
G | 2023-06-24 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Kaspiy Aktau | 3-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-06-07 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FC Turan | 1-1 | QF | |||
G | 2023-06-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FK Aksu | 1-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-05-28 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Atyrau | 0-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-05-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FK Aksu | 0-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-05-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FK Kyzylzhar | 3-2 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-05-17 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FC Turan | 2-0 | QF | |||
N | 2023-05-14 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Okzhetpes | 0-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-05-10 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FC Makhtaaral | 0-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Makhtaaral | 2-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kaysar | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kaysar | 1-2 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-04-19 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Kaysar | 5-1 | 1/8 | |||
12 |