J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34-71 | 74 | 2 | 0 | D3 | DNDDD | détails | |
3E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 36-74 | 74 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2020-11-28 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Rukh Brest | 3-7 | J30 | |||
P | 2020-11-22 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | BATE Borisov | 5-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2020-11-08 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-5 | J28 | |||
N | 2020-11-04 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2020-10-31 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Shakhtyor | 1-5 | J25 | |||
P | 2020-10-24 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Minsk | 3-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2020-09-19 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FC Vitebsk | 1-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2020-09-13 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Isloch | 2-3 | J23 | |||
P | 2020-08-30 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Sputnik Rechitsa | 3-2 | 3E | |||
G | 2020-08-21 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2020-08-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Slutsk | 4-2 | J21 | |||
G | 2020-08-01 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-3 | J20 | |||
P | 2020-07-25 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Neman | 0-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2020-07-17 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FC Gorodeya | 2-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2020-07-11 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2020-07-05 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FC Minsk | 2-2 | J16 | |||
P | 2020-06-28 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Rukh Brest | 3-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2020-06-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | BATE Borisov | 0-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2020-06-14 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2020-06-07 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-4 | J12 | |||
P | 2020-05-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2-3 | J11 | |||
P | 2020-05-22 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Shakhtyor | 4-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2020-05-17 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FC Vitebsk | 1-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2020-05-10 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Isloch | 2-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2020-05-03 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Dinamo Brest | 0-3 | J7 | |||
P | 2020-04-26 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Slutsk | 3-2 | J6 | |||
N | 2020-04-17 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Smolevichi-STI | 1-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2020-04-10 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Neman | 1-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2020-04-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FC Gorodeya | 0-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2020-03-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2020-03-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Minsk | 1-3 | J1 |