J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
3.º | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 45-29 | 44 | 0 | 1 | N1 | NVNVN | détails | |
F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
35 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 58-32 | 44 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2020-12-06 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Kalmar FF | 0-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2020-11-29 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Orebro SK | 3-0 | J29 | |||
N | 2020-11-23 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2020-11-07 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Ostersunds FK | 2-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2020-11-01 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Hammarby | 1-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2020-10-28 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Djurgarden | 0-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2020-10-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Mjallby | 2-2 | J25 | |||
N | 2020-10-19 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Helsingborgs IF | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2020-10-03 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Falkenbergs FF | 3-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2020-09-30 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Angered BK | 1-3 | 2E | |||
P | 2020-09-27 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Malmö | 3-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2020-09-21 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Elfsborg | 1-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2020-09-14 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Sirius | 1-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2020-08-30 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | AIK | 0-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2020-08-24 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | IFK Norrköping | 0-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2020-08-17 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Varbergs BoIS | 2-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2020-08-13 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Varbergs BoIS | 1-3 | J15 | |||
P | 2020-08-09 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Kalmar FF | 0-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2020-08-06 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | IFK Norrköping | 2-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2020-08-01 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Djurgarden | 3-1 | J12 | |||
N | 2020-07-26 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | IFK Goteborg | 0-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2020-07-22 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | AIK | 4-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2020-07-19 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Ostersunds FK | 2-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2020-07-16 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Elfsborg | 6-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2020-07-12 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Mjallby | 3-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2020-07-05 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Hammarby | 3-0 | J6 | |||
N | 2020-07-02 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Orebro SK | 0-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2020-06-29 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Helsingborgs IF | 1-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2020-06-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Elfsborg | 1-2 | QF | |||
N | 2020-06-22 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Sirius | 2-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2020-06-18 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Malmö | 1-1 | J2 | |||
N | 2020-06-15 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Falkenbergs FF | 1-1 | J1 | |||
G | 2020-03-08 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Ostersunds FK | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2020-02-29 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Eskilsminne | 0-4 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2020-02-23 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | GAIS | 3-0 | Grp.F |