J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 32-54 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 32-54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | - | J36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | OFK Igalo | - | J35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | OFK Grbalj | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Internacional Podgorica | - | J33 | h2h | ||
N | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | FK Podgorica | 1-1 | J32 | |||
P | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Otrant | 4-1 | J31 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | FK Berane | 0-0 | J30 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Bokelj | 3-0 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | OFK Igalo | 4-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-03-24 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | OFK Grbalj | 1-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-03-20 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Internacional Podgorica | 1-1 | J24 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FK Podgorica | 2-2 | J23 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FK Otrant | 0-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-03-06 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Berane | 1-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | FK Bokelj | 0-3 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | KOM Podgorica | 4-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | OFK Igalo | 2-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-11-11 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | OFK Grbalj | 1-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Internacional Podgorica | 0-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | FK Podgorica | 1-4 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Otrant | 0-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | FK Berane | 1-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Bokelj | 3-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-10-04 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | OFK Igalo | 1-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-09-20 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FK Podgorica | 6-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | OFK Grbalj | 2-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-13 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Internacional Podgorica | 1-0 | J6 | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Otrant | 0-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FK Berane | 1-2 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-08-19 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | FK Bokelj | 1-2 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | KOM Podgorica | 3-1 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R |
---|
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |