J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
3.º | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 56-43 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 56-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FK Berane | - | J36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FK Bokelj | - | J35 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | KOM Podgorica | 4-1 | J34 | |||
P | 2024-05-08 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | KOM Podgorica | 2-3 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-0 | J33 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | FK Lovcen | 1-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | OFK Grbalj | 2-1 | J31 | |||
G | 2024-04-20 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Internacional Podgorica | 1-4 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-04-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-2 | J24 | |||
P | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | OFK Igalo | 0-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Otrant | 0-2 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-04-03 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FK Berane | 1-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Bokelj | 2-0 | J26 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FK Lovcen | 2-2 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | OFK Grbalj | 2-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-03-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Internacional Podgorica | 2-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | OFK Igalo | 1-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Otrant | 3-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-11-28 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Berane | 3-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | FK Bokelj | 2-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-11-01 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Internacional Podgorica | 0-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | FK Lovcen | 1-4 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | OFK Grbalj | 3-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | OFK Igalo | 0-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-10-04 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Otrant | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Berane | 5-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FK Bokelj | 2-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-09-20 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Lovcen | 6-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-09-17 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | KOM Podgorica | 3-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-13 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | OFK Grbalj | 2-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FK Buducnost | 4-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Internacional Podgorica | 2-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-08-19 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | OFK Igalo | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | FK Otrant | 2-0 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R |
---|
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |