J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DV | détails | |
Champion | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 127-19 | 40 | 1 | 0 | N1 | VVVVN | détails | |
32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 128-20 | 43 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Freamunde | - | J6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Amarante FC | - | J5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Nogueirense FC | - | J4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Freamunde | - | J3 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Amarante FC | 1-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Nogueirense FC | 1-0 | J1 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Sport Canidelo | 1-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | FC Porto 3 | 3-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | SC Arcozelo | 0-5 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | FC Pedras Rubras | 4-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | CA Rio Tinto | 0-4 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Infesta | 9-0 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | Padroense 2 | 0-2 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 2-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Castêlo da Maia | 1-8 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Nogueirense FC | 2-3 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-02-17 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | AD Grijó | 0-3 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | SC Salgueiros 2 | 3-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Boavista 2 | 2-3 | J18 | |||
G | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Dragões Sandinenses | 4-2 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-01-21 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | Rio Ave 2 | 0-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sport Canidelo | 5-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2024-01-07 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | FC Porto 3 | 1-3 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-12-30 | 10:30 | (Dom.) | SC Arcozelo | 1-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-5 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | CA Rio Tinto | 9-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Infesta | 0-3 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Padroense 2 | 9-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Hernâni Gonçalves | 2-4 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Castêlo da Maia | 5-1 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | Nogueirense FC | 0-3 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | AD Grijó | 5-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | SC Salgueiros 2 | 1-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-10-15 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Boavista 2 | 3-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Dragões Sandinenses | 0-13 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Rio Ave 2 | 4-1 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 18 | 9 | 1415 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 26 | 6 | 0.23 | 24 | 2 | 1782 | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Milieu | 25 | 10 | 0.40 | 25 | - | 1893 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Milieu | 25 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | - | 1874 | 11 | 1 | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 25 | 8 | 0.32 | 18 | 7 | 1408 | 8 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 24 | 3 | 0.12 | 24 | - | 1829 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Milieu | 23 | 28 | 1.22 | 22 | 1 | 1511 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Milieu | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 18 | 4 | 1330 | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 11 | 11 | 934 | - | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Ailier | 21 | 7 | 0.33 | 13 | 8 | 1048 | 1 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |