J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 25-25 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | ||
26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 25-25 | 31 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | FC Kremin | - | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Chernihiv | - | h2h | |||
G | 2024-05-12 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 4-0 | ||||
P | 2024-05-04 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2-0 | ||||
G | 2024-04-28 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | Hirnyk-Sport | 2-0 | ||||
N | 2024-04-21 | 13:15 | (Ext.) | FC Kremin | 0-0 | ||||
N | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Chernihiv | 0-0 | ||||
G | 2024-04-07 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0-2 | ||||
P | 2024-03-30 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-4 | ||||
G | 2024-03-22 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Hirnyk-Sport | 0-1 | ||||
P | 2023-11-24 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Karpaty | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2023-11-18 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Khust City | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-11-10 | 12:15 | (Dom.) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-11-03 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Ahrobiznes | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 13:15 | (Dom.) | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Metalist | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Nyva Buzova | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-10-06 | 13:15 | (Ext.) | Prykarpattya | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Bukovyna | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Karpaty | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Khust City | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Ahrobiznes | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Metalist | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2023-08-11 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Nyva Buzova | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2023-08-06 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Prykarpattya | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2023-07-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bukovyna | 0-1 | Grp.A |