J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ph | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12-17 | 34 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VDVDV | détails | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 27 | 0 | 2 | V1 | DDDNV | détails | ||
1Ph | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 23-35 | 60 | 1 | 2 | N2 | VDDNN | détails | |
QF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
43 | 11 | 13 | 19 | 41-56 | 121 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
N | 2021-12-11 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Gimnasia | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-12-04 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-11-27 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Godoy Cruz | 0-3 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-11-23 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Huracán | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-11-18 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Lanús | 3-2 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-11-08 | 00:15 | (Ext.) | River Plate | 5-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-11-01 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Colón | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-10-25 | 21:45 | (Ext.) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-10-20 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Defensa y Justicia | 3-3 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-10-15 | 21:45 | (Ext.) | Rosario Central | 3-2 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-10-09 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Racing Club | 1-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-10-02 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Platense | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-09-26 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Unión | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-09-23 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Boca Juniors | 0-0(4-2 pen.) | QF | |||
P | 2021-09-19 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes | 1-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-09-15 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-09-05 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Talleres | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-08-30 | 21:45 | (Ext.) | San Lorenzo | 3-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-08-24 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Banfield | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-08-22 | 01:15 | (Ext.) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-08-15 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-08-09 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2021-08-02 | 21:45 | (Dom.) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-0 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2021-07-28 | 23:45 | (Ext.) | Independiente | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-07-25 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Sarmiento de Junín | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-07-17 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Aldosivi | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2021-07-13 | 20:35 | (Ext.) | Villa San Carlos | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2021-05-08 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2021-04-30 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2021-04-24 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2021-04-18 | 01:15 | (Ext.) | Newell´s Old Boys | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
G | 2021-04-11 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Gimnasia | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
N | 2021-04-07 | 02:10 | (Dom.) | Lanús | 2-2(5-3 pen.) | 1/16 | |||
G | 2021-04-02 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Aldosivi | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2021-03-26 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Lanús | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2021-03-20 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Huracán | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2021-03-15 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Atlético Tucumán | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2021-03-07 | 23:20 | (Dom.) | Unión | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2021-02-26 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
P | 2021-02-21 | 23:20 | (Dom.) | Independiente | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |