J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36.º | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 29-58 | 85 | 2 | 5 | V1 | NNDDV | détails | |
36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 29-58 | 85 | 2 | 5 | - | - |
G | 2022-10-10 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Club Guemes | 4-2 | J37 | |||
P | 2022-10-04 | 00:05 | (Ext.) | All Boys | 1-0 | J36 | |||
P | 2022-09-27 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-2 | J35 | |||
N | 2022-09-18 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | San Telmo | 1-1 | J34 | |||
N | 2022-09-11 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Chaco For Ever | 2-2 | J33 | |||
P | 2022-09-03 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | San Martin San Juan | 4-0 | J32 | |||
P | 2022-08-28 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Atlanta | 1-2 | J31 | |||
P | 2022-08-19 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2022-08-07 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Rafaela | 3-1 | J28 | |||
P | 2022-08-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2022-07-28 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2022-07-23 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2022-07-19 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2022-07-12 | 02:40 | (Ext.) | San Martín Tucumán | 4-0 | J23 | |||
N | 2022-07-03 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Tristán Suárez | 0-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2022-06-26 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Agropecuario | 1-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2022-06-18 | 02:10 | (Dom.) | Instituto | 0-4 | J20 | |||
P | 2022-06-12 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Sacachispas | 2-1 | J19 | |||
N | 2022-06-06 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Mitre | 1-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2022-05-30 | 00:10 | (Ext.) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2022-05-21 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-3 | J16 | |||
P | 2022-05-14 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Quilmes | 2-0 | J15 | |||
N | 2022-05-10 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-0 | J14 | |||
P | 2022-05-03 | 00:10 | (Ext.) | Nueva Chicago | 4-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2022-04-24 | 00:45 | (Dom.) | Almagro | 0-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2022-04-17 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Alvarado | 3-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2022-04-12 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2022-04-03 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Madryn | 1-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2022-03-29 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Morón | 1-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2022-03-24 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Temperley | 3-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2022-03-20 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Flandría | 1-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2022-03-13 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2022-03-07 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Almirante Brown | 2-2 | J4 | |||
G | 2022-02-27 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Villa Dálmine | 0-3 | J3 | |||
P | 2022-02-21 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Belgrano | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2022-02-14 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Riestra | 2-0 | J1 |