J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
6.º | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 47-38 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 52-42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Hodonin | - | J32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Frýdek-Místek | - | J31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Frydlant nad Ostravici | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:15 | (Ext.) | Trinec | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | SK Unicov | - | J34 | h2h | ||
P | 2024-05-18 | 10:30 | (Dom.) | Baník Ostrava 2 | 0-2 | J28 | |||
N | 2024-05-11 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Uhersky Brod | 2-2 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Zlínsko | 2-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2024-05-01 | 10:15 | (Ext.) | MFK Karviná 2 | 5-1 | J33 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FK Blansko | 1-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | SK Hranice | 1-2 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Tatran Bohunice | 4-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Start Brno | 1-3 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-03-31 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Hlucin | 2-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-03-24 | 10:30 | (Ext.) | FC Zlín 2 | 1-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Slovan Rosice | 2-0 | J19 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 10:15 | (Ext.) | 1. FC Slovácko 2 | 0-0 | J18 | |||
P | 2023-11-19 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | MFK Karviná 2 | 0-3 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Hodonin | 0-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-11-03 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Frýdek-Místek | 1-0 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Frydlant nad Ostravici | 0-2 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-10-20 | 10:15 | (Dom.) | Trinec | 2-1 | J12 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 10:15 | (Ext.) | Baník Ostrava 2 | 1-1 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Uhersky Brod | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-29 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Zlínsko | 4-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | FK Blansko | 3-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-09-17 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | SK Hranice | 3-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-09-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | SK Unicov | 1-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-09-09 | 10:15 | (Ext.) | Tatran Bohunice | 2-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-09-05 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | SK Prostejov | 4-2 | 2E | |||
P | 2023-09-01 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Start Brno | 2-3 | J5 | |||
N | 2023-08-25 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FC Hlucin | 2-2 | J4 | |||
N | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | FC Zlín 2 | 2-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-08-16 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Nad Sazavou | 0-3 | 1E | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 10:15 | (Ext.) | Slovan Rosice | 1-1 | J2 | |||
N | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | 1. FC Slovácko 2 | 1-1 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 1 | 1866 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Attaquant | 21 | 10 | 0.48 | 19 | 2 | 1633 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Gardien | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1800 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Milieu | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 8 | 1102 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 19 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 1 | 1642 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 17 | 1 | 1147 | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 17 | 3 | 0.18 | 16 | 1 | 1453 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Attaquant | 16 | 3 | 0.19 | 5 | 11 | 597 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 8 | 749 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Attaquant | 13 | 3 | 0.23 | 12 | 1 | 1030 | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |