J | V | N | D | DB | Min | T | SU | BE | AST | CSC | J | 2J | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47-37 | 2520 | 28 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 300 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
31 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 50-39 | 2820 | 31 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2024-05-12 | J28 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-05-06 | J27 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-28 | J26 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-24 | J21 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-20 | J25 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-13 | J24 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-07 | J23 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 0-0 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-31 | J22 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-14 | QF | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-10 | J20 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-03 | J19 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-12-08 | J18 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-12-03 | J17 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Zenit | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-28 | QF | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-25 | J16 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-11-11 | J15 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-05 | J14 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-11-01 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-28 | J13 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-21 | J12 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-07 | J11 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-09-30 | J10 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-09-24 | J9 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Zenit | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-17 | J8 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-09-03 | J7 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-30 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-27 | J6 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-19 | J5 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-12 | J4 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-08 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-05 | J3 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-07-30 | J2 | Lokomotiv | (Ext.) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-07-25 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-07-22 | J1 | Lokomotiv | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |