J | V | N | D | DB | Min | T | SU | BI | AST | CSC | J | 2J | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 22-22 | 1961 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 22-22 | 1961 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-04-28 | J29 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | Makedonija GP | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-20 | J28 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | FK Bregalnica | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-14 | J27 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | Vardar | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-31 | J25 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | Brera Strumica | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-17 | J24 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | FK Struga | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-10 | J23 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-06 | J22 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | Vardar | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-03-03 | J21 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | FK Bregalnica | 2-0 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2024-02-25 | J20 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | GFK Tikves | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-18 | J19 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | FK Struga | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-12-10 | J18 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | Voska Sport | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-12-03 | J17 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | Brera Strumica | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-29 | J16 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-26 | J15 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | KF Gostivari | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-11-12 | J14 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | Makedonija GP | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-11-04 | J13 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-29 | J12 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-22 | J11 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | Vardar | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-07 | J10 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | FK Bregalnica | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-01 | J9 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | GFK Tikves | 1-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-24 | J8 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | FK Struga | 1-0 | 79 | 8 79' | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-09-17 | J7 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | Voska Sport | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-02 | J6 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | Brera Strumica | 0-0 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-23 | J4 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | KF Gostivari | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-20 | J3 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-13 | J2 | Rabotnicki | (Ext.) | Sileks FC | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-07 | J1 | Rabotnicki | (Dom.) | Shkupi 1927 | 3-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - |