Sacavenense B
[Foot 7 U11 2]
Mi-temps: 0-0
Sporting B
[Foot 7 U10]
P | 2015-05-16 | Benfica 3 | 9-1 | Sacavenense 2 | J26 | ||||
P | 2015-05-09 | Sacavenense 2 | 2-7 | Belenenses 3 | J25 | ||||
N | 2015-05-02 | FC Alverca 2 | 2-2 | Sacavenense 2 | J24 | ||||
G | 2015-04-25 | Sacavenense 2 | 4-3 | EF Belém 3 | J23 | ||||
G | 2015-04-18 | Arrudense 2 | 2-12 | Sacavenense 2 | J22 | ||||
G | 2015-03-28 | Sacavenense 2 | 4-1 | SL Olivais 2 | J20 | ||||
G | 2015-03-21 | ADCEO 2 | 1-4 | Sacavenense 2 | J19 | ||||
P | 2015-03-14 | Sacavenense 2 | 4-9 | Sporting U10 | J18 | ||||
G | 2015-03-07 | GS Loures 2 | 2-16 | Sacavenense 2 | J17 | ||||
G | 2015-02-28 | Sacavenense 2 | 15-0 | Vilafranquense 2 | J16 | ||||
G | 2015-02-21 | UDR Santa Maria 2 | 1-2 | Sacavenense 2 | J15 | ||||
N | 2015-02-07 | Sacavenense 2 | 3-3 | CAC 2 | J14 | ||||
P | 2015-01-31 | Sacavenense 2 | 3-11 | Benfica 3 | J13 | ||||
P | 2015-01-24 | Belenenses 3 | 8-0 | Sacavenense 2 | J12 | ||||
G | 2015-01-17 | Sacavenense 2 | 8-0 | FC Alverca 2 | J11 | ||||
G | 2015-01-10 | EF Belém 3 | 1-20 | Sacavenense 2 | J10 | ||||
G | 2014-12-20 | Sacavenense 2 | 11-2 | Arrudense 2 | J9 | ||||
G | 2014-12-06 | SL Olivais 2 | 1-16 | Sacavenense 2 | J7 | ||||
G | 2014-11-29 | Sacavenense 2 | 8-2 | ADCEO 2 | J6 | ||||
P | 2014-11-22 | Sporting U10 | 8-0 | Sacavenense 2 | J5 | ||||
G | 2014-11-15 | Sacavenense 2 | 5-2 | GS Loures 2 | J4 | ||||
G | 2014-11-08 | Vilafranquense 2 | 0-9 | Sacavenense 2 | J3 | ||||
G | 2014-11-01 | Sacavenense 2 | 9-1 | UDR Santa Maria 2 | J2 | ||||
N | 2014-10-25 | CAC 2 | 4-4 | Sacavenense 2 | J1 |
G | 2015-05-16 | Vilafranquense 2 | 0-9 | Sporting U10 | J26 | ||||
G | 2015-05-09 | Sporting U10 | 13-1 | UDR Santa Maria 2 | J25 | ||||
G | 2015-05-02 | CAC 2 | 2-8 | Sporting U10 | J24 | ||||
G | 2015-04-25 | Sporting U10 | 4-1 | Benfica 3 | J23 | ||||
G | 2015-04-18 | Belenenses 3 | 2-5 | Sporting U10 | J22 | ||||
G | 2015-04-11 | Sporting U10 | 7-1 | FC Alverca 2 | J21 | ||||
G | 2015-03-28 | EF Belém 3 | 1-7 | Sporting U10 | J20 | ||||
G | 2015-03-21 | Sporting U10 | 14-0 | Arrudense 2 | J19 | ||||
G | 2015-03-14 | Sacavenense 2 | 4-9 | Sporting U10 | J18 | ||||
G | 2015-03-07 | Sporting U10 | 15-1 | SL Olivais 2 | J17 | ||||
G | 2015-02-28 | ADCEO 2 | 0-7 | Sporting U10 | J16 | ||||
G | 2015-02-07 | Sporting U10 | 22-0 | GS Loures 2 | J14 | ||||
G | 2015-01-31 | Sporting U10 | 17-0 | Vilafranquense 2 | J13 | ||||
G | 2015-01-24 | UDR Santa Maria 2 | 3-6 | Sporting U10 | J12 | ||||
G | 2015-01-17 | Sporting U10 | 8-4 | CAC 2 | J11 | ||||
P | 2015-01-10 | Benfica 3 | 4-1 | Sporting U10 | J10 | ||||
G | 2014-12-20 | Sporting U10 | 4-2 | Belenenses 3 | J9 | ||||
G | 2014-12-13 | FC Alverca 2 | 0-14 | Sporting U10 | J8 | ||||
G | 2014-12-06 | Sporting U10 | 14-0 | EF Belém 3 | J7 | ||||
G | 2014-11-29 | Arrudense 2 | 1-14 | Sporting U10 | J6 | ||||
G | 2014-11-22 | Sporting U10 | 8-0 | Sacavenense 2 | J5 | ||||
G | 2014-11-15 | SL Olivais 2 | 0-8 | Sporting U10 | J4 | ||||
G | 2014-11-08 | Sporting U10 | 9-0 | ADCEO 2 | J3 | ||||
G | 2014-10-25 | GS Loures 2 | 0-20 | Sporting U10 | J1 |