Guaraní Reservas
[Réserves]
River Plate Reservas
[Réserves]
P | 2019-05-19 | Olimpia | 5-2 | Guaraní | J22 | ||||
G | 2019-05-17 | Guaraní | 3-0 | San Lorenzo | J15 | ||||
G | 2019-05-12 | Guaraní | 4-0 | Sol de América | J21 | ||||
P | 2019-05-07 | River Plate | 2-1 | Guaraní | J20 | ||||
G | 2019-04-29 | Guaraní | 2-0 | Deportivo Santaní | J19 | ||||
P | 2019-04-27 | General Díaz | 2-0 | Guaraní | J18 | ||||
P | 2019-04-23 | Guaraní | 1-3 | Sportivo Luqueño | J17 | ||||
N | 2019-04-17 | Libertad | 1-1 | Guaraní | J14 | ||||
P | 2019-04-15 | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-0 | Guaraní | J16 | ||||
P | 2019-04-04 | Guaraní | 1-2 | Olimpia | J11 | ||||
P | 2019-04-01 | Guaraní | 2-3 | Nacional | J13 | ||||
P | 2019-03-24 | Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | Guaraní | J12 | ||||
N | 2019-03-10 | Sol de América | 1-1 | Guaraní | J10 | ||||
G | 2019-03-06 | Guaraní | 2-1 | River Plate | J9 | ||||
N | 2019-02-28 | Deportivo Santaní | 1-1 | Guaraní | J8 | ||||
P | 2019-02-24 | Guaraní | 2-3 | General Díaz | J7 | ||||
G | 2019-02-16 | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-2 | Guaraní | J6 | ||||
P | 2019-02-10 | Guaraní | 0-2 | Deportivo Capiatá | J5 | ||||
G | 2019-02-07 | San Lorenzo | 2-5 | Guaraní | J4 | ||||
N | 2019-02-02 | Guaraní | 4-4 | Libertad | J3 | ||||
P | 2019-01-27 | Nacional | 5-1 | Guaraní | J2 | ||||
G | 2019-01-22 | Guaraní | 2-1 | Cerro Porteño | J1 |
N | 2019-05-19 | Nacional | 1-1 | River Plate | J22 | ||||
P | 2019-05-12 | River Plate | 0-5 | Olimpia | J21 | ||||
G | 2019-05-07 | River Plate | 2-1 | Guaraní | J20 | ||||
G | 2019-05-01 | General Díaz | 2-3 | River Plate | J19 | ||||
G | 2019-04-28 | River Plate | 6-3 | Deportivo Capiatá | J18 | ||||
P | 2019-04-20 | Libertad | 4-1 | River Plate | J17 | ||||
P | 2019-04-14 | River Plate | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | J16 | ||||
N | 2019-04-08 | Sol de América | 3-3 | River Plate | J15 | ||||
G | 2019-04-03 | River Plate | 3-1 | Deportivo Santaní | J14 | ||||
P | 2019-04-01 | Sportivo Luqueño | 5-1 | River Plate | J13 | ||||
P | 2019-03-24 | River Plate | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | J12 | ||||
P | 2019-03-17 | River Plate | 1-6 | Nacional | J11 | ||||
P | 2019-03-10 | Olimpia | 8-2 | River Plate | J10 | ||||
P | 2019-03-06 | Guaraní | 2-1 | River Plate | J9 | ||||
P | 2019-02-27 | River Plate | 1-2 | General Díaz | J8 | ||||
P | 2019-02-23 | Deportivo Capiatá | 3-1 | River Plate | J7 | ||||
P | 2019-02-17 | River Plate | 0-1 | Libertad | J6 | ||||
P | 2019-02-11 | Cerro Porteño | 5-1 | River Plate | J5 | ||||
P | 2019-02-06 | River Plate | 1-4 | Sol de América | J4 | ||||
G | 2019-02-02 | Deportivo Santaní | 2-3 | River Plate | J3 | ||||
P | 2019-01-29 | River Plate | 1-7 | Sportivo Luqueño | J2 | ||||
N | 2019-01-23 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | River Plate | J1 |