G | 2020-02-29 | TV Askania Bernburg | 1-2 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J18 | ||||
P | 2020-02-22 | VfB Krieschow | 5-0 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J17 | ||||
P | 2019-12-14 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 0-2 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | J16 | ||||
N | 2019-12-08 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 1-1 | FC Grimma | J15 | ||||
G | 2019-11-30 | VfL Halle 1896 | 1-4 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J14 | ||||
G | 2019-11-23 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 3-1 | FSV Martinroda | J13 | ||||
P | 2019-11-09 | Union Sandersdorf | 6-0 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J12 | ||||
P | 2019-11-02 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 2-3 | VFC Plauen | J11 | ||||
N | 2019-10-26 | VfB Merseburg | 2-2 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J10 | ||||
G | 2019-10-19 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 3-2 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernsttal | J9 | ||||
P | 2019-10-05 | FC Eilenburg | 5-3 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J8 | ||||
N | 2019-09-28 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 2-2 | Einheit Rudolstadt | J7 | ||||
P | 2019-09-21 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 | 5-2 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J6 | ||||
G | 2019-09-14 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 3-1 | FC Oberlausitz | J5 | ||||
P | 2019-08-31 | Inter Leipzig | 3-0 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J4 | ||||
G | 2019-08-25 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 2-1 | TV Askania Bernburg | J3 | ||||
G | 2019-08-17 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 7-0 | VfB Krieschow | J2 | ||||
N | 2019-08-04 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0-0 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J1 |
P | 2020-02-29 | TV Askania Bernburg | 1-2 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | J18 | ||||
P | 2020-02-22 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 6-0 | TV Askania Bernburg | J17 | ||||
P | 2019-12-14 | TV Askania Bernburg | 4-5 | FC Grimma | J16 | ||||
P | 2019-12-07 | TV Askania Bernburg | DA | VfL Halle 1896 | J15 | ||||
P | 2019-11-30 | FSV Martinroda | 3-1 | TV Askania Bernburg | J14 | ||||
P | 2019-11-23 | TV Askania Bernburg | 0-2 | Union Sandersdorf | J13 | ||||
P | 2019-11-09 | VFC Plauen | 3-0 | TV Askania Bernburg | J12 | ||||
P | 2019-11-02 | TV Askania Bernburg | 0-4 | VfB Merseburg | J11 | ||||
G | 2019-10-26 | VfL Hohenstein-Ernsttal | 1-2 | TV Askania Bernburg | J10 | ||||
P | 2019-10-19 | TV Askania Bernburg | 2-3 | FC Eilenburg | J9 | ||||
P | 2019-10-05 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 5-1 | TV Askania Bernburg | J8 | ||||
P | 2019-09-28 | TV Askania Bernburg | 0-4 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 | J7 | ||||
P | 2019-09-21 | FC Oberlausitz | 2-1 | TV Askania Bernburg | J6 | ||||
P | 2019-09-14 | TV Askania Bernburg | 0-2 | Inter Leipzig | J5 | ||||
G | 2019-08-31 | TV Askania Bernburg | 5-3 | VfB Krieschow | J4 | ||||
P | 2019-08-25 | Wacker Nordhausen 2 | 2-1 | TV Askania Bernburg | J3 | ||||
P | 2019-08-18 | TV Askania Bernburg | 0-7 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | J2 | ||||
P | 2019-08-03 | FC Grimma | 3-2 | TV Askania Bernburg | J1 |