N | 2021-03-27 | UC Cartes | 0-0 | Escobedo | J22 | ||||
G | 2021-03-20 | Tropezón | 0-1 | UC Cartes | J21 | ||||
N | 2021-03-13 | UC Cartes | 2-2 | CD Guarnizo | J20 | ||||
P | 2021-03-07 | Castro | 2-0 | UC Cartes | J19 | ||||
G | 2021-02-27 | UC Cartes | 4-1 | SD Barreda | J18 | ||||
G | 2021-02-20 | UC Cartes | 1-0 | Vimenor | J17 | ||||
N | 2021-02-14 | Selaya | 1-1 | UC Cartes | J16 | ||||
P | 2021-02-06 | UC Cartes | 1-3 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J15 | ||||
N | 2021-01-23 | UC Cartes | 1-1 | SD Torina | J13 | ||||
G | 2021-01-16 | Solares SD | 1-2 | UC Cartes | J12 | ||||
G | 2021-01-09 | Escobedo | 1-2 | UC Cartes | J11 | ||||
P | 2020-12-27 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2-0 | UC Cartes | J4 | ||||
P | 2020-12-19 | UC Cartes | 0-1 | Tropezón | J10 | ||||
G | 2020-12-13 | CD Guarnizo | 0-1 | UC Cartes | J9 | ||||
P | 2020-12-05 | UC Cartes | 1-4 | Castro | J8 | ||||
G | 2020-11-28 | SD Barreda | 0-1 | UC Cartes | J7 | ||||
P | 2020-11-21 | Vimenor | 1-0 | UC Cartes | J6 | ||||
G | 2020-11-14 | UC Cartes | 4-0 | Selaya | J5 | ||||
P | 2020-10-25 | SD Torina | 1-0 | UC Cartes | J2 | ||||
N | 2020-10-17 | UC Cartes | 1-1 | Solares SD | J1 |
G | 2021-03-21 | SD Torina | 0-1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J21 | ||||
G | 2021-03-14 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3-0 | Solares SD | J20 | ||||
N | 2021-03-06 | Escobedo | 3-3 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J19 | ||||
N | 2021-02-28 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-1 | Tropezón | J18 | ||||
N | 2021-02-21 | CD Guarnizo | 1-1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J17 | ||||
P | 2021-02-14 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0-1 | Castro | J16 | ||||
G | 2021-02-06 | UC Cartes | 1-3 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J15 | ||||
G | 2021-01-31 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4-2 | Vimenor | J14 | ||||
P | 2021-01-24 | Selaya | 2-0 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J13 | ||||
G | 2021-01-17 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3-0 | SD Barreda | J12 | ||||
G | 2020-12-27 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2-0 | UC Cartes | J4 | ||||
G | 2020-12-20 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2-1 | SD Torina | J10 | ||||
G | 2020-12-12 | Solares SD | 0-2 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J9 | ||||
N | 2020-12-08 | Vimenor | 2-2 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J3 | ||||
N | 2020-12-04 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-1 | Escobedo | J8 | ||||
N | 2020-11-29 | Tropezón | 2-2 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J7 | ||||
G | 2020-11-22 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 7-1 | CD Guarnizo | J6 | ||||
G | 2020-11-18 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4-0 | Selaya | J2 | ||||
N | 2020-11-14 | Castro | 0-0 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J5 | ||||
P | 2020-10-28 | SD Barreda | 2-1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | J1 |